Washington Latin Public Charter HS Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.90 | SB | Jernei Moncrieffe | 18th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
8.13 | SB | Ezinne Ukaegbu | 26th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
8.76 | Sydney Weaver | 31st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
45.91 | Raven Berry | 16th | Finals H7 | Complete Results | |
46.69 | SB | Cecily Bufkin | 19th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
47.15 | SB | Jernei Moncrieffe | 21st | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:31.35 | SB | Zoe Edelman | 4th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:19.41 | SB | Zoe Edelman | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:29.41 | Zoe Edelman | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:53.43 | SB | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.16 | SB | Arthayuga Briscoe | 24th | Prelims H6 | Complete Results |
7.43 | SB | Jerin Bracey | 34th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
38.89 | Chima Ukaegbu | 16th | Finals H7 | Complete Results | |
40.29 | Immanuel Charles | 22nd | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
500 Meter Dash | |||||
1:16.75 | SB | Casey Montrey | 13th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
1:19.83 | SB | Dante Belcher | 19th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
1:19.90 | SB | Alexander Burton | 20th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:07.24 | SB | Luke Tewalt | 5th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
2:14.31 | Kaleb Mokonnen | 11th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:26.53 | Luke Tewalt | 2nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
4:57.33 | SB | Rob Mirabello | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
9:33.29 | Luke Tewalt | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
10:06.07 | SB | Oliver Spiva | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
11:13.03 | SB | Rob Mirabello | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:41.65 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:58.48 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:34.62 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |