MCCATS - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Hunterdon, Warren, Sussex County Meet - 10/15/2009
Augusta Fair Grounds
Last Completed Event
Event 1 Boys 3 mile Run CC VARSITY
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
128 Unknown 6:42.0 20:45.96
140 Unknown 7:47.6 24:09.29
1 McDonald, Matthew North Hunterdon 4:59.4 15:27.87 1
2 Galonski, Michael Newton 5:00.2 15:30.35 2
3 Hanifin, AJ Pope John 5:02.9 15:38.79 3
4 Goodwin, Sam North Hunterdon 5:05.8 15:47.76 4
5 Prestifilippo, Joey Hopatcong 5:08.4 15:55.82 5
6 Harper, Jon Phillipsburg 5:09.5 15:59.48 6
7 Sauer, Chris Sparta 5:09.7 15:59.85 7
8 Knowles, Matt Delaware Valley 5:10.7 16:03.03 8
9 Chegwidden, Joseph Wallkill Valley 5:11.3 16:04.87 9
10 Zullo, Ryan Hunterdon Central 5:12.9 16:09.92 10
11 Chiesa, Brandon Wallkill Valley 5:13.2 16:10.94 11
12 Menzie, Bobby Voorhees 5:14.9 16:15.99 12
13 Simon, Adam Phillipsburg 5:15.1 16:16.71 13
14 Burke, Thomas Vernon 5:15.4 16:17.62 14
15 Cahill, John Delaware Valley 5:16.6 16:21.34 15
16 Stengel, Louis Vernon 5:17.2 16:23.09 16
17 Edwards, Cory Wallkill Valley 5:17.4 16:23.85 17
18 Clotter, Elton North Warren 5:17.7 16:24.60 18
19 Brakewood, Harry Voorhees 5:17.9 16:25.39 19
20 Ellis, Travis Vernon 5:19.1 16:29.03 20
21 Vance, Ryan North Hunterdon 5:19.3 16:29.73 21
22 Castellanos, Alex Newton 5:19.7 16:31.10 22
23 Corti, James Wallkill Valley 5:20.4 16:33.12 23
24 McNally, Kyle Delaware Valley 5:20.6 16:33.68 24
25 Lange, Steve Lenape Valley 5:21.0 16:34.83 25
26 Lawrey, Brian Newton 5:21.1 16:35.42 26
27 Jennings, Brandon Newton 5:21.4 16:36.23 27
28 Cahill, James Delaware Valley 5:22.0 16:38.02 28
29 Capwell, Dylan Hopatcong 5:23.4 16:42.31 29
30 Trautz, Kristopher Newton 5:24.0 16:44.23 30
31 Pagerie, Max Wallkill Valley 5:24.8 16:46.79 31
32 Lacey, Anthony Pope John 5:25.2 16:47.92 32
33 Conroy, Shawn North Warren 5:25.8 16:49.95 33
34 Parola, Alex Hunterdon Central 5:26.0 16:50.50 34
35 Fuentes, Zach Delaware Valley 5:26.2 16:51.04 35
36 Andersen, James Hunterdon Central 5:26.3 16:51.38 36
37 Benning, Luke Vernon 5:26.4 16:51.74 37
38 Ortiz, Mike High Point 5:26.6 16:52.44 38
39 Oakley, Glen North Warren 5:26.9 16:53.17 39
40 Ryan, Nick Pope John 5:27.1 16:53.93 40
41 Mitchell, Steven Vernon 5:27.4 16:54.67 41
42 Merritt, Colter Vernon 5:27.5 16:55.00 42
43 Hahn, Karl Delaware Valley 5:27.6 16:55.33 43
44 Montgomery, Matt Lenape Valley 5:27.7 16:55.62 44
45 Dean, Justin Delaware Valley 5:28.0 16:56.64 45
46 Ashforth, Hank Hunterdon Central 5:28.2 16:57.22 46
47 Boyle, Owen North Hunterdon 5:28.4 16:57.93 47
48 Blackwood, Zachary Warren Hills 5:28.6 16:58.40 48
49 Vanacore, Christopher Hunterdon Central 5:28.7 16:58.83 49
50 Breslin, Thomas Pope John 5:29.0 16:59.84 50
51 Saliba, Stevie Wallkill Valley 5:29.6 17:01.65 51
52 Plaskon, Matt High Point 5:30.3 17:03.75 52
53 Minervini, Marc Hopatcong 5:30.4 17:04.24 53
54 scully, mark Hackettstown 5:31.7 17:08.19 54
55 Murnane, Danny Lenape Valley 5:31.9 17:08.69 55
56 Walsh, Oliver Phillipsburg 5:32.0 17:09.08 56
57 Lacey, Travis Pope John 5:32.1 17:09.35 57
58 Baldino, Mike Voorhees 5:32.2 17:09.61 58
59 Glinbizzi, Dave High Point 5:32.4 17:10.26 59
60 Morville, Ryan Kittatinny 5:32.6 17:10.82 60
61 Wiessler, John David Warren Hills 5:32.7 17:11.18 61
62 Baxter, Derek Hunterdon Central 5:32.8 17:11.52 62
63 Daniel, Connor Voorhees 5:34.6 17:17.27 63
64 Boreland, Andrew North Hunterdon 5:35.0 17:18.49 64
65 LaChac, Luke Pope John 5:36.2 17:21.95 65
66 Patterson, Chris Pope John 5:37.6 17:26.47 66
67 Vanderhoof, Branden Sussex Tech 5:37.9 17:27.39 67
68 Duenskie, Matt Lenape Valley 5:38.2 17:28.19 68
69 Jaronsky, Chris North Warren 5:38.3 17:28.68 69
70 Cairo, Anthony Warren Hills 5:38.5 17:29.21 70
71 Kaluzny, Andrew Phillipsburg 5:38.6 17:29.68 71
72 Zaniewski, Artur Wallkill Valley 5:38.8 17:30.22 72
73 Engwall, Donald North Warren 5:40.0 17:33.79 73
74 Blauvelt, Dan Hunterdon Central 5:40.5 17:35.30 74
75 Boger, Bobby Newton 5:41.7 17:39.22 75
76 VanOrden, Chris High Point 5:41.9 17:39.63 76
77 Tripp, Sam North Warren 5:42.0 17:40.03 77
78 manole, steve Hackettstown 5:42.1 17:40.40 78
79 Bier, Danny North Warren 5:42.9 17:42.99 79
80 Stark, Mark Kittatinny 5:43.1 17:43.43 80
81 Maxcy, Tom Phillipsburg 5:43.2 17:43.91 81
82 Waring, Andrew Vernon 5:44.2 17:46.94 82
83 Fuhrman, Jay North Hunterdon 5:45.0 17:49.25 83
84 Browne, Tom Sparta 5:46.0 17:52.51 84
85 Haggerty, Austin High Point 5:48.7 18:00.88 85
86 Hough, Michael Sussex Tech 5:49.0 18:01.73 86
87 Livecchi, Jack Sparta 5:50.2 18:05.50 87
88 Boyle, Jon Sparta 5:50.6 18:06.59 88
89 Gerdes, Richard Newton 5:50.9 18:07.65 89
90 Miciak, Joe Lenape Valley 5:51.9 18:10.91 90
91 Balzola, Guglielmo Voorhees 5:52.3 18:11.91 91
92 Cummins, Cody Warren Hills 5:53.5 18:15.74 92
93 Walsh, Derek Voorhees 5:55.6 18:22.16 93
94 Giagliono, Luke Sparta 5:55.8 18:22.78 94
95 Harris, Gregory Warren Hills 5:56.4 18:24.69 95
96 Lekhtman, Alex Hopatcong 5:56.7 18:25.60 96
97 Hedderich, Ryan Sparta 5:57.0 18:26.65 97
98 perrine, jordan Hackettstown 5:57.4 18:27.96 98
99 thomas, julian Hackettstown 5:57.8 18:28.94 99
100 Smith, Kyle Phillipsburg 5:58.1 18:30.13 100
101 Murphy, Brian Sussex Tech 5:58.5 18:31.21 101
102 Balog, Troy Warren Hills 5:59.7 18:35.07 102
103 Osgood, Kiyle South Hunterdon 6:00.2 18:36.57 103
104 Fisher, Zach Phillipsburg 6:00.7 18:38.09 104
105 Harner, Drew Sparta 6:01.5 18:40.41 105
106 Stephens, Gabriel South Hunterdon 6:01.8 18:41.31 106
107 VanWyk, Dan High Point 6:04.6 18:50.12 107
108 Lamicella, Austin Lenape Valley 6:05.0 18:51.27 108
109 Almalfitano, Dylan Kittatinny 6:05.2 18:51.94 109
110 Sappio, Joe Kittatinny 6:06.2 18:55.17 110
111 Pisani, Gordon Belvidere 6:06.5 18:56.11 111
112 Westura, Travis Lenape Valley 6:06.9 18:57.40 112
113 mitchell, eric Hackettstown 6:08.5 19:02.12 113
114 Wright, Jonathan Sussex Tech 6:08.7 19:02.87 114
115 Flynn, Dan Belvidere 6:11.4 19:11.29 115
116 Granville, Peter High Point 6:11.7 19:12.23 116
117 Charles, Craig North Hunterdon 6:15.7 19:24.54 117
118 Dubord, Brian Sussex Tech 6:16.1 19:25.75 118
119 Kaufman, Nick Kittatinny 6:16.9 19:28.20 119
120 Smith, John Sussex Tech 6:17.5 19:30.24 120
121 Duncan, Stephen Hopatcong 6:19.3 19:35.63 121
122 Schmidt, Taylor Voorhees 6:21.2 19:41.62 122
123 Bussow, Mike Kittatinny 6:24.2 19:50.85 123
124 Threat-Peters, Matthew South Hunterdon 6:24.7 19:52.49 124
125 binnie, andrew Hackettstown 6:25.3 19:54.32 125
126 Savarese, Nick Kittatinny 6:37.0 20:30.62 126
127 DeMartino, Dan Sussex Tech 6:41.6 20:44.85 127
128 padula, dylan Hackettstown 6:44.7 20:54.57 128
129 Castner, Evan Belvidere 6:45.8 20:57.86 129
130 Castner, Aaron Belvidere 6:46.6 21:00.30 130
131 Wig, Philip South Hunterdon 6:46.9 21:01.23 131
132 Maher, Sean Belvidere 6:56.2 21:29.98 132
133 Immordino, Jack South Hunterdon 7:02.3 21:49.14 133
134 McKibben, Alex Belvidere 7:03.7 21:53.43 134
135 Martinek, Mike Hopatcong 7:05.9 22:00.08 135
136 Ruzicka, Matthew South Hunterdon 7:10.3 22:13.81 136
137 Ward, Andrew Warren Hills 7:10.7 22:14.97 137
138 Hendricks, Thomas South Hunterdon 7:19.2 22:41.41 138
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Wallkill Valley 91 9 11 17 23 31 51 72
Total Time: 1:21:59.57
Average: 16:23.92
2 Newton 107 2 22 26 27 30 75 89
Total Time: 1:21:57.33
Average: 16:23.47
3 Delaware Valley 110 8 15 24 28 35 43 45
Total Time: 1:22:27.11
Average: 16:29.43
4 Vernon 128 14 16 20 37 41 42 82
Total Time: 1:22:56.15
Average: 16:35.23
5 North Hunterdon 137 1 4 21 47 64 83 117
Total Time: 1:22:01.78
Average: 16:24.36
6 Hunterdon Central 175 10 34 36 46 49 62 74
Total Time: 1:23:47.85
Average: 16:45.57
7 Pope John 182 3 32 40 50 57 65 66
Total Time: 1:23:29.83
Average: 16:41.97
8 Phillipsburg 227 6 13 56 71 81 100 104
Total Time: 1:24:38.86
Average: 16:55.78
9 North Warren 232 18 33 39 69 73 77 79
Total Time: 1:25:10.19
Average: 17:02.04
10 Voorhees 243 12 19 58 63 91 93 122
Total Time: 1:25:20.17
Average: 17:04.04
11 Lenape Valley 282 25 44 55 68 90 108 112
Total Time: 1:26:18.24
Average: 17:15.65
12 Hopatcong 304 5 29 53 96 121 135
Total Time: 1:27:43.60
Average: 17:32.72
13 High Point 310 38 52 59 76 85 107 116
Total Time: 1:26:46.96
Average: 17:21.40
14 Sparta 360 7 84 87 88 94 97 105
Total Time: 1:28:27.23
Average: 17:41.45
15 Warren Hills 366 48 61 70 92 95 102 137
Total Time: 1:28:19.22
Average: 17:39.85
16 Hackettstown 442 54 78 98 99 113 125 128
Total Time: 1:30:47.61
Average: 18:09.53
17 Kittatinny 478 60 80 109 110 119 123 126
Total Time: 1:32:09.56
Average: 18:25.92
18 Sussex Tech 486 67 86 101 114 118 120 127
Total Time: 1:32:28.95
Average: 18:29.79
19 South Hunterdon 597 103 106 124 131 133 136 138
Total Time: 1:40:00.74
Average: 20:00.15
20 Belvidere 617 111 115 129 130 132 134
Total Time: 1:41:35.54
Average: 20:19.11