*Complete Results

Licensed to M & D Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/8/2019 02:40 PM
                     DCIAA Indoor Invitational - 12/7/2019                     
                  Prince George's Sports and Learning Complex                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Amiya             9 C.D. Hylton                        7.38q  5  7.376
  2 Smith, Victoya            11 Frederick Do            7.31       7.38q 15  7.380
  3 Jones, Lauren             12 South County            7.20       7.42q  8  7.412
  4 Richardson, Diamond       10 Surrattsvill            7.32       7.42q 10  7.413
  5 Addo, Rakyia              11 Dunbar High             7.39       7.47q 17 
  6 McKeithan, Ahmya          12 McKinley Tec            7.25       7.49q 13 
  7 Evans, Raven              10 C.D. Hylton             7.61       7.52q 14 
  8 Sirleaf, Ayana            10 Dunbar High             7.67       7.53q  6 
  9 Rey, Caroline             10 Woodrow Wils                       7.63   1 
 10 Small, Taylor             11 South County            7.35       7.64  11  7.633
 11 Corbin, Adala             11 Eleanor Roos                       7.64  17  7.638
 12 Odoms, Malia              10 Largo High S            7.40       7.67  18  7.665
 13 Johnson, Chase            10 McKinley Tec            7.30       7.67   4  7.669
 14 Devaughn, Chanell         11 Mergenthaler            7.70       7.74   6  7.734
 15 Barber, Kyndal            10 Woodrow Wils                       7.74   4  7.737
 16 Bacon, Jen                10 Largo High S            7.40       7.76   5 
 17 Haynie, Daria             10 Centreville             7.89       7.77  15 
 18 Diggs, Kasey               9 Freedom (Woo            7.80       7.78   9 
 19 Johnson, Desimba          11 Thurgood Mar            7.80       7.81   3 
 20 Walker, Ericka             9 Thurgood Mar            8.00       7.85   4  7.841
 21 Bundu, Sonah              11 Parkdale Hig            7.81       7.85   5  7.844
 22 Jones, Azariah             9 Baltimore Po            7.80       7.86  18 
 23 Taylor, Brionne           12 Woodlawn Hig            8.08       7.87  17 
 24 Addo, Rachel              10 Dunbar High             7.79       7.88  14  7.873
 25 Holt, Demi                10 Suitland Hig            7.64       7.88   1  7.879
 26 Walker, Khandi            10 Frederick Do                       7.95  12 
 27 Blackwell, Donni          12 C.H. Flowers            7.80       7.96  12  7.956
 28 Babb, Tori                12 Eleanor Roos            7.70       7.96  16  7.960
 29 McCormick, Liyah          10 Baltimore Po            8.13       7.97  14 
 30 Kashynski, Miranda        12 Justice                 8.00       7.98  13 
 31 Tolbert, Genay             9 Frederick Do                       7.99  18  7.981
 32 Carney, Fantasia          10 DuVal High S                       7.99  12  7.983
 33 Owens, Carissa            11 Fairfax                 8.44       8.03   8  8.021
 34 Lawrence, Andrea          10 C.H. Flowers            7.90       8.03   4  8.029
 35 Colclough, Tashera        11 Patapsco Hig                       8.04  11 
 36 Thomas, Mekhi             11 Oxon Hill Hi                       8.05  13 
 37 Jeter, Aniyah             11 Parkdale Hig            7.98       8.06   8  8.054
 38 Lynch, Olivia             10 Patapsco Hig                       8.06  10  8.058
 39 Awon, angel               11 DuVal High S                       8.07  15  8.067
 40 Gray, Ciara                9 Mergenthaler                       8.07   9  8.068
 41 McLaurin, Denisha         10 Woodlawn Hig            8.11       8.08   2 
 42 Mboup, Nafeesah           12 Northwestern            8.36       8.09  15 
 43 Koroma, Doussou           11 Centreville             8.14       8.10   1  8.096
 44 Baker, Alexandra           9 Dover High S            7.82       8.10  17  8.097
 45 Waltz, Anderson           10 School Witho                       8.10   6  8.098
 46 McLean, Kiera             11 St. Stephen'            7.73       8.13   1 
 47 Penberthy, Hannah         12 Loudoun Coun            8.50       8.14   8  8.135
 48 Skye, Paris               10 Fairmont Hei            8.02       8.14  11  8.139
 49 Taylor, Phoenix           11 Woodrow Wils            8.20       8.16   6 
 50 Hendrix, Jahirah          12 Caesar Rodne            8.12       8.18   3 
 51 Webb, Bryana              11 Herndon                 8.40       8.21  13  8.204
 52 Cobbs, Crystal            10 McKinley Tec            7.88       8.21  11  8.205
 53 Godby, Adele              12 St. Stephen'            7.60       8.21   9  8.206
 54 Alsobrooks-Laney, Alexan   9 Georgetown V            8.11       8.21  12  8.208
 55 Diaz-Nolasco, Leslie      11 Justice                 8.34       8.22  11  8.215
 56 Coleman, Allison          10 Saint John P            8.69       8.22  17  8.219
 57 McNally, Elle             10 Fairfax                 9.20       8.23  16 
 58 Hines, Alana              11 Baltimore Po            8.74       8.25  12 
 59 Manning, Diajha            9 Anacostia Hi                       8.26  13 
 60 Maull, Breyanna           11 Caesar Rodne            8.18       8.27   6  8.262
 61 Chambers, Candace         10 Crossland Hi            8.10       8.27   5  8.264
 62 Walutes, Nicole           12 Georgetown V            8.35       8.27  10  8.266
 63 Hall, Ayanna              10 H.D. Woodson            8.24       8.27  14  8.267
 64 Artis, Jasmine             9 Patapsco Hig                       8.30   4 
 65 McClendon, Noel           11 Brandywine H            8.56       8.33  15 
 66 Strickland, Emma          12 Catoctin Hig                       8.34  11 
 67 Slade, Kennedy             9 Gwynn Park H            8.13       8.35   9 
 68 Watson, Tyra              11 Brandywine H            8.58       8.37  10 
 69 Mahan, Daveyah            10 Cardozo High                       8.42  15  8.412
 70 Woolfolk, Naomi            9 C.D. Hylton                        8.42   7  8.416
 71 Nolasco, Ashley            9 Osbourn                 8.22       8.42   1  8.420
 72 Salam, Yasmin              9 Mount Vernon            8.80       8.43   3  8.426
 73 Taylor, Kalei             10 La Plata Hig                       8.43   5  8.428
 74 Soto, Rhythm               9 Brandywine H            8.70       8.45   5 
 75 Carmon, Dasha             11 Freedom (Woo                       8.46  16  8.452
 76 carter, Jamaiya            9 Largo High S            7.50       8.46   3  8.457
 77 Hess, Kaitlyn             10 Delaware Mil            8.20       8.47  16  8.461
 78 Robinos, Ninia            11 Mount Vernon            8.60       8.47  11  8.463
 79 Kearney, Erin              9 School Witho                       8.47  10  8.465
 80 Robinson, Jasmine          9 Herndon                 8.50       8.48  13 
 81 Washington, Ani           11 Polytech Hig            8.20       8.50  16 
 82 Whale, Samantha            9 Herndon                 8.30       8.53   2  8.522
 83 Hemphill, Jordyn          10 Gwynn Park H            9.08       8.53   7  8.528
 84 Louis, Ashley              9 Polytech Hig            8.30       8.56  12  8.551
 85 Anderson, Clole           10 Eleanor Roos                       8.56   1  8.560
 86 Smith, Natasha            10 Surrattsvill                       8.60  14  8.592
 87 Kabamba, Anna              9 Freedom (Woo                       8.60   8  8.599
 88 Williams, Jasha           10 T Roosevelt                        8.65   3  8.643
 88 Lattimore, Aiyana         10 Suitland Hig            8.40       8.65   4  8.643
 90 Olsen, Meika              10 Osbourn                            8.65   9  8.644
 91 Gourdin, Kelsey           10 St. Stephen'            7.70       8.67  16 
 92 Perhach, Kacey             9 Catoctin Hig                       8.71   3 
 93 Lapps, Sydney             10 Pikesville H            8.10       8.74  18 
 94 Lampros, Susanna          10 Justice                 8.54       8.79   4 
 95 Jackson, Trinity           9 Oxon Hill Hi                       8.85  15  8.842
 96 Phillips, Schuyler        10 School Witho                       8.85  18  8.847
 97 Fenner, Le'Anajah          9 Eastern High                       8.86  10 
 98 Hector, Amaya             10 Fairmont Hei           10.18       8.93   9 
 99 Spears, McKenzie          10 Crossland Hi            9.10       8.94   1 
100 Harrell, Taylor           10 Woodlawn Hig                       8.96   8 
101 Andrades, Dairy           10 Fairmont Hei           10.18       9.04  14  9.031
102 Dixon, McKenzie           11 Suitland Hig            8.25       9.04   9  9.037
103 Louis, Tanisha            10 Polytech Hig            8.30       9.08  18 
104 Davis, Kenyatta           10 Crossland Hi            9.37       9.13  16 
105 Taylor, Taylynn            9 La Plata Hig                       9.29  16  9.282
106 Hernandez, Caterin        12 Osbourn                 8.74       9.29   2  9.290
107 Ridenour, Morgan           9 Catoctin Hig                       9.34   3 
108 Dayato, Kimberly          10 Dover High S            8.90       9.43  14 
109 Smallwood, Jocelyn        11 Eastern High            8.33      10.90   5 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Amiya             9 C.D. Hylton             7.38       7.20   10   
  2 Jones, Lauren             12 South County            7.42       7.24    8   
  3 Smith, Victoya            11 Frederick Do            7.38       7.27    6   
  4 Richardson, Diamond       10 Surrattsvill            7.42       7.35    5   
  5 McKeithan, Ahmya          12 McKinley Tec            7.49       7.36    4   
  6 Addo, Rakyia              11 Dunbar High             7.47       7.42    3   
  7 Evans, Raven              10 C.D. Hylton             7.52       7.45    2   
  8 Sirleaf, Ayana            10 Dunbar High             7.53       7.63    1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McKeithan, Ahmya          12 McKinley Tec           25.24      25.87  23  10   
  2 Ransome, Chandler         12 Central High           25.47      25.96  23   8   
  3 Richardson, Diamond       10 Surrattsvill           27.28      26.21  20   6   
  4 Addo, Rakyia              11 Dunbar High            25.50      26.61  23   5   
  5 Robinson, Aaliyah         12 Woodlawn Hig           26.67      26.70  22   4   
  6 Lowder, Anaya              9 Dunbar High            26.00      27.16  23   3   
  7 Haynie, Daria             10 Centreville            28.20      27.26  18   2   
  8 Murray, Maeve             11 Georgetown V           28.96      27.46  16   1   
  9 Johnson, Amiya             9 C.D. Hylton                       27.54   1 
 10 Johnson, Chase            10 McKinley Tec           26.12      27.64  23 
 11 Small, Taylor             11 South County                      27.64   3 
 12 Moody, Miracle            11 Dunbar High            28.59      27.68  16 
 13 Edwards, Emoni            10 Dover High S           26.48      27.80  22 
 14 Signou, Agnes             12 Cardozo High           28.18      27.94  18 
 15 Toe, Joy                  11 Caesar Rodne           28.27      28.01  17 
 16 Duckett, Naimah           11 Suitland Hig           25.50      28.17  23 
 17 Ware, Jada                10 Largo High S           27.50      28.38  20 
 18 Ukaegbu, Ezinne           10 Washington L           31.89      28.38   9 
 19 Smith, Victoya            11 Frederick Do           26.57      28.40  22 
 20 Richards, Epiphany         9 Polytech Hig           30.80      28.43  12 
 21 Bislao, Essosolim         12 McKinley Tec           27.33      28.47  20 
 22 Diggs, Kasey               9 Freedom (Woo           28.00      28.50  18 
 23 Nnakwu, Nnenna            11 C.H. Flowers           27.00      28.51  21 
 24 Mosley-Nixon, Amari       11 Brandywine H           28.39      28.58  17 
 25 Cox, Anisa                11 Fairfax                30.05      29.03  13 
 26 Myers, Kayla              11 C.H. Flowers           27.80      29.11  19 
 27 Elliott, Devaya           11 Fairmont Hei           28.88      29.13  16 
 28 Parker, Kassidy           11 Dover High S           26.70      29.25  22 
 29 Griffin, Jazelle          10 Dover High S           26.78      29.27  22 
 30 Moncrieffe, Jernei        12 Washington L           29.94      29.29  14 
 31 Lynch, Olivia             10 Patapsco Hig           28.50      29.33  17 
 32 Nahom, Katie              12 Fairfax                30.30      29.42  12 
 33 Day, Skylia               11 St. Vincent            30.00      29.49  13 
 34 DeBritz, Cecilia          12 Georgetown V           29.50      29.61  14 
 35 Jones, Azariah             9 Baltimore Po           27.00      29.64  21 
 36 Toogood, Kaylin           11 Central High           27.00      29.66  21 
 37 Carr, Hadley               9 Woodrow Wils                      29.69   5 
 37 Coleman, Allison          10 Saint John P           31.93      29.69   9 
 39 Whale, Samantha            9 Herndon                31.00      29.71  11 
 40 Myers, Kiara              11 C.H. Flowers           28.00      29.81  18 
 41 Williams, Aaliyah         10 Largo High S           31.73      29.87   9 
 42 McLean, Kiera             11 St. Stephen'           26.90      29.90  21 
 43 Joyner, Jalaeya           10 Caesar Rodne           30.20      29.92  13 
 44 Kelly, Akilah             11 Eleanor Roos           27.80      29.93  19 
 45 French, Anna               9 Osbourn                           29.94   1 
 46 Green, Ariyah             10 Bell High Sc           30.31      30.08  12 
 47 Webb, Bryana              11 Herndon                31.50      30.12   9 
 48 Alsobrooks-Laney, Alexan   9 Georgetown V           31.00      30.14  11 
 49 Jackson, Tania            11 Crossland Hi           29.20      30.21  15 
 50 Mahan, Daveyah            10 Cardozo High                      30.22   6 
 51 Howerton, Chante          10 Fairmont Hei           28.88      30.40  16 
 52 Mavietic, Maeve            9 School Witho                      30.45   2 
 53 Woolfolk, Paige            9 C.D. Hylton                       30.48   5 
 54 Artis, Jasmine             9 Patapsco Hig           33.00      30.50   7 
 55 Kapadia, Emaan            11 Herndon                29.90      30.57  14 
 56 Charles, Kyndel           12 Baltimore Po           29.00      30.61  15 
 57 Kallon, Aminah            11 Eleanor Roos           31.00      30.61  10 
 58 Moulton, Alecia            9 Eleanor Roos           31.30      30.72  10 
 59 Swan, Autumn              10 Largo High S                      30.72   3 
 60 Villaflor, Lorelei        12 Loudoun Coun           30.30      30.74  13 
 61 Manley, Sanaa             11 Gwynn Park H           28.65      30.78  16 
 62 Olawunmi, Ester           11 DuVal High S           30.00      30.90  13 
 63 Gray, Triniti             10 La Plata Hig                      30.92   3 
 64 Gray, Jasmine             10 Polytech Hig           30.54      31.07  12 
 65 Ngakoumandji, Grace       11 Digital Harb           28.00      31.10  18 
 66 Lapps, Sydney             10 Pikesville H           33.00      31.14   8 
 67 Islam, Ayra               10 Mount Vernon           31.00      31.29  12 
 68 Williams, Kimberly        10 Suitland Hig           31.96      31.49   9 
 69 Alnatour, Shaam           11 Fairfax                31.10      31.50  10 
 70 Fenner, Le'Anajah          9 Eastern High                      31.52   3 
 71 Dadson, Hannabel          10 Freedom (Woo                      31.61   2 
 72 Hess, Kaitlyn             10 Delaware Mil           31.00      31.65  11 
 73 Dawes, Nicky               9 School Witho                      31.75   1 
 74 Brefo-Sarpong, Bridgit    11 Mount Vernon           30.00      31.81  14 
 75 Taylor, Kallis            10 La Plata Hig                      31.82   2 
 76 Bryan, Alexis             11 La Plata Hig                      31.82   6 
 77 Bello, Marisa              9 School Witho                      31.92   2 
 78 Gibson, Sophie             9 Central High                      31.93   1 
 79 Smith, Natasha            10 Surrattsvill           28.28      31.99  17 
 80 Abdullah, Alesha           9 Polytech Hig           31.50      32.04  10 
 81 Pomatto, Sophia           10 Saint John P           33.56      32.12   7 
 82 House, Trinity            10 Woodlawn Hig           32.50      32.14   8 
 83 Gourdin, Kelsey           10 St. Stephen'           28.20      32.25  17 
 84 Jenkins, Gia              11 Woodlawn Hig           35.00      32.46   7 
 85 Carter, Almera             9 Bell High Sc                      32.67   1 
 86 Davis, Desiree            12 Suitland Hig           27.80      32.68  19 
 87 Bixler, Marina            12 Loudoun Coun           31.20      32.88  10 
 88 Carr, Dalis                9 Bell High Sc                      32.96   2 
 89 Williams, Jasha           10 T Roosevelt                       33.02   2 
 90 Payne, Edwina             11 Brandywine H           32.08      33.15   8 
 91 Garonzik, Sophie          12 Pikesville H           34.00      33.17   7 
 92 James, Amiaya             10 Crossland Hi           31.30      33.21  10 
 93 Paeger, Kalea             10 Brandywine H           35.80      33.48   6 
 94 Rudolf, Imani             12 Crossland Hi           33.00      33.87   8 
 95 Tewalt, Genet              9 Washington L           32.00      34.00   9 
 96 Cook, Nakyla              12 H.D. Woodson                      36.28   6 
 97 Stubbs, Quawana           12 Kipp Dc: Col                      36.34   4 
 98 Quick, Sade                9 Coolidge Hig                      36.73   5 
 99 Kpanah, Alfreda           11 Freedom (Woo                      37.87   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kelly, Fajr               11 T Roosevelt            55.70      57.52  24  10   
  2 Wilson, Rachael            9 Fairfax              1:01.25    1:00.20  23   8   
  3 James, Sea'aira           11 T Roosevelt                     1:00.35   3   6   
  4 Higgins, Victoria         10 South County         1:03.00    1:01.16  21   5   
  5 Gaynor, Laila             10 Western Tech           59.12    1:01.91  24   4   
  6 Dia, Nicole               10 Baltimore Po         1:02.00    1:03.20  22   3   
  7 Bradsher, Catherine       12 South County         1:02.00    1:03.23  22   2   
  8 Umekwe, Ogechi            11 DuVal High S         1:05.00    1:03.82  19   1   
  9 Owens, Carissa            11 Fairfax              1:06.70    1:03.94  17 
 10 Oshegbo, Evangel          10 Woodlawn Hig         1:02.00    1:04.11  22 
 11 Signou, Agnes             12 Cardozo High         1:06.14    1:04.71  17 
 12 Onyenyeonwu, Nicole       12 Oxon Hill Hi         1:03.76    1:05.10  20 
 13 Mosley-Nixon, Amari       11 Brandywine H         1:05.92    1:05.33  18 
 14 Dugger, Nia               12 Oxon Hill Hi         1:03.56    1:05.41  20 
 15 Hudson, Sage               9 Woodrow Wils                    1:05.48   5 
 16 Jordyn, Evans             10 C.D. Hylton          1:03.00    1:05.54  21 
 17 Lytle, Nicole             10 School Witho         1:07.50    1:05.58  15 
 18 Bennett, Junae            11 Eleanor Roos         1:03.00    1:05.72  21 
 19 Stephens, Genelle          9 Oxon Hill Hi         1:05.40    1:05.74  19 
 20 Carr, Hadley               9 Woodrow Wils                    1:06.12   6 
 21 Ellison, Jorrin           10 Frederick Do                    1:06.36   1 
 22 Diggs, Courtney           12 C.D. Hylton          1:04.47    1:06.95  20 
 23 Turkson, Ivana            11 C.D. Hylton          1:03.48    1:06.99  21 
 24 Toe, Joy                  11 Caesar Rodne         1:10.13    1:07.11  11 
 25 Miburn, Kelis              9 Gwynn Park H         1:02.30    1:07.31  22 
 26 Bowes, Valentina          11 Herndon              1:09.00    1:07.62  13 
 27 Nahom, Katie              12 Fairfax              1:06.80    1:07.67  16 
 28 Hornes, Jayanna           11 Woodlawn Hig         1:03.50    1:07.71  21 
 29 Barbour, Erianna          11 Dunbar High          1:02.00    1:07.87  23 
 30 French, Anna               9 Osbourn              1:12.00    1:08.11  10 
 31 Wilkes, Chacoia           12 McKinley Tec         1:03.10    1:08.42  21 
 32 Coleman, Allison          10 Saint John P         1:14.91    1:08.44   9 
 33 Layne, Misa               10 Justice              1:10.00    1:08.75  12 
 34 Hernandez, Mariela         9 McKinley Tec         1:05.10    1:08.85  19 
 35 Toogood, Kaylin           11 Central High         1:06.00    1:08.88  18 
 36 Carney, Fantasia          10 DuVal High S         1:05.00    1:08.94  20 
 37 Olabanji, Lisa            10 Eleanor Roos         1:05.00    1:08.95  19 
 38 Green, Ariyah             10 Bell High Sc         1:07.00    1:09.22  16 
 39 Ridenour, Morgan           9 Catoctin Hig                    1:09.23   3 
 40 Minsona, Jacky            11 Largo High S         1:03.00    1:09.25  22 
 41 Pureza, Isabella          10 Mount Vernon         1:10.00    1:09.52  11 
 42 Griffin, Jazelle          10 Dover High S         1:03.69    1:09.67  20 
 43 Wesley, Mya               12 Woodlawn Hig         1:06.00    1:10.15  18 
 44 Fomena, Glory-Gifty       11 Baltimore Po         1:07.00    1:10.48  16 
 45 Tutman, Blake              9 Western Tech         1:06.00    1:10.67  18 
 46 Barstow, Ryanne            9 School Witho         1:09.00    1:10.83  13 
 47 Collick, Adira             9 Western Tech         1:05.10    1:11.15  19 
 48 Forkwar, Faith            10 Northwestern         1:07.00    1:11.20  16 
 49 Penberthy, Hannah         12 Loudoun Coun         1:19.70    1:11.23   7 
 50 Grey, Racquell            10 St. Stephen'         1:06.00    1:11.30  18 
 51 Myers, Kiara              11 C.H. Flowers         1:08.00    1:11.32  15 
 52 Leonce, Nadia             10 Freedom (Woo         1:05.00    1:11.34  19 
 53 Bufkin, Cecily            12 Washington L         1:08.81    1:11.47  13 
 54 Chambers, Candace         10 Crossland Hi         1:06.60    1:11.50  17 
 55 Kuyede, Jezrell            9 Freedom (Woo                    1:11.85   3 
 56 Stokes, Daija             12 Largo High S         1:04.00    1:11.93  20 
 57 Lancaster, Sarah          10 Brandywine H         1:15.64    1:11.97   8 
 58 Gadson, Marcea            10 Suitland Hig         1:10.11    1:12.08  11 
 59 Chineme, Zoey              9 School Witho         1:09.50    1:12.09  12 
 60 Fisher, Regan              9 Georgetown V         1:15.00    1:12.17   8 
 61 Edwards, Emoni            10 Dover High S         1:02.58    1:12.25  22 
 62 Bixler, Marina            12 Loudoun Coun         1:12.90    1:12.27  10 
 63 Montilus, Tracey          11 Suitland Hig         1:08.03    1:13.18  14 
 64 Hillegass, Carolyn         9 Georgetown V         1:10.00    1:13.26  12 
 65 Spriggs, Kyera            11 Crossland Hi         1:11.11    1:13.31  10 
 66 Bryan, Alexis             11 La Plata Hig                    1:13.48   5 
 67 Daniels, Cheyenne         12 La Plata Hig         1:01.00    1:13.56  23 
 68 Valerio, Keyla            11 Dover High S         1:06.48    1:13.76  17 
 69 Marotta, Mariella          9 Herndon              1:16.00    1:14.03   8 
 70 Manning, Diajha            9 Anacostia Hi                    1:14.14   4  1:14.133
 71 Lainez, Alejandra         12 Parkdale Hig                    1:14.14   3  1:14.135
 72 Carter, Endi              10 Northwestern         1:11.00    1:14.17  10 
 73 Charles, Isabelle          9 Washington L         1:09.00    1:14.23  13 
 74 Salamone, Oliva            9 Centreville          1:06.17    1:14.33  17 
 75 Islam, Ayra               10 Mount Vernon         1:17.00    1:14.41   7 
 76 Holsendorff, Lalia        10 McKinley Tec         1:07.22    1:14.48  15 
 77 Kpadea, Emilie             9 Coolidge Hig                    1:14.58   1 
 78 Shannon, Shelby           10 C.H. Flowers         1:08.00    1:14.70  15 
 79 Langis, Coleen             9 Patapsco Hig                    1:14.93   6 
 80 Pomatto, Sophia           10 Saint John P         1:16.91    1:15.65   7 
 81 Preston, Mylasia          12 Thurgood Mar            1.00    1:15.73  24 
 82 Kappel, Catherine         10 St. Stephen'         1:08.00    1:15.75  14 
 83 Torres, Blanca            10 Crossland Hi                    1:15.90   6 
 84 Elliott, Darnese          10 Fairmont Hei         1:15.01    1:16.02   8 
 85 Lynch, Olivia             10 Patapsco Hig                    1:16.38   2 
 86 Kim, Audrey                9 Washington L         1:09.00    1:16.93  13 
 87 McClendon, Noel           11 Brandywine H         1:12.00    1:17.33  10 
 88 Garonzik, Sophie          12 Pikesville H         1:10.00    1:17.43  12 
 89 Brown, Nasiya             10 Mount Vernon         1:13.00    1:17.66   9 
 90 Ramos, Erika              10 Patapsco Hig                    1:18.31   6 
 91 White, Makenna            10 St. Vincent          1:14.00    1:18.44   9 
 92 Johnson, Nolah             9 Suitland Hig         1:13.40    1:19.68   9 
 93 Carr, Dalis                9 Bell High Sc                    1:19.79   2 
 94 Carter, Almera             9 Bell High Sc                    1:20.38   3 
 95 Johnson, Mariah           11 Digital Harb         1:08.00    1:20.61  15 
 96 Scott, Anaiya             11 Surrattsvill                    1:20.72   4 
 97 Hector, Amaya             10 Fairmont Hei                    1:20.91   2 
 98 Zimmerman, Cori            9 Polytech Hig         1:13.00    1:21.00   9 
 99 Steward, Kaliyah           9 Freedom (Woo                    1:22.29   1 
100 Temenu, Ife               11 C.H. Flowers                    1:22.75   2 
101 Kasper, Simone             9 Gwynn Park H         1:08.40    1:23.11  14 
102 Thornton, Lily             9 Eastern High                    1:24.31   2 
103 Jenkins, Heaven           11 Central High                    1:24.41   3 
104 Johnson, Desimba          11 Thurgood Mar         1:00.00    1:25.58  23 
105 Tanner, Jennifer           9 Polytech Hig         1:15.00    1:29.36   8 
106 Jones, Camyle              9 St. Stephen'                    1:30.29  15 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kelly, Fajr               11 T Roosevelt          2:19.72    2:15.71  10  10   
  2 Braxton, Jacqueline       10 T Roosevelt          2:25.57    2:29.64  10   8   
  3 Gillespie, Ella           11 Georgetown D         2:34.00    2:30.44  10   6   
  4 Warren, Nia               11 Digital Harb         2:25.99    2:30.85  10   5   
  5 Cave, Louisa              10 Georgetown V         2:25.99    2:31.04  10   4   
  6 Kaplan, Ruby              11 Georgetown D         2:38.00    2:36.93   9   3   
  7 Rosenman, Annie           11 Georgetown D         2:40.00    2:38.02   9   2   
  8 Iglesias, Alexa           12 Georgetown V         2:32.29    2:38.72  10   1   
  9 Gelbach, Margaux          11 Saint John P         2:35.10    2:39.59  10 
 10 Fisher, Dagny             12 Georgetown V         2:35.00    2:39.95  10 
 11 Watson, Andrea            10 Loudoun Coun         2:42.30    2:40.76   8 
 12 Turner, Malliyah          11 Caesar Rodne         2:45.90    2:42.07   7 
 13 Hughes, Alyssa            12 Loudoun Coun         2:39.30    2:42.21   9 
 14 Goeckeritz, Cora          10 Loudoun Coun         2:41.30    2:42.33   8 
 15 Bolds, Mayler             12 C.H. Flowers         2:34.00    2:43.03  10 
 16 Lee, Kiara                10 Suitland Hig         2:41.48    2:43.07   8 
 17 Rooks, Ahminyah           11 Woodlawn Hig         2:42.00    2:43.19   8 
 18 Ephraim, Miracel          11 C.H. Flowers         2:36.00    2:45.12   9 
 19 Kuyede, Jezrell            9 Freedom (Woo         2:45.00    2:46.42   7 
 20 Cool, Maddie              11 Polytech Hig         2:50.00    2:46.53   7 
 21 Rowe, Mya                 12 Oxon Hill Hi         2:40.75    2:47.21   8 
 22 Drammeh, Fatima           11 DuVal High S         2:40.00    2:48.15   9 
 23 Grant, Riley              10 Justice              2:49.05    2:48.67   7 
 24 Elliott, Erin             11 Saint John P         2:37.10    2:49.60   9 
 25 Parker, Kaylan            11 Dover High S         2:35.67    2:50.11  10 
 26 Okwuosa, Chidera          10 C.H. Flowers         2:45.00    2:51.85   7 
 27 Robinson, Alysha          12 Largo High S         2:40.00    2:51.97   8 
 28 Budzyn, Claudia           12 Fairfax              2:44.18    2:52.34   8 
 29 Modi, Nicole               9 Fairfax              2:53.90    2:53.18   6 
 30 Bowman, Victoria          11 Oxon Hill Hi         2:50.90    2:53.96   6 
 31 Wise, Sierra              11 Dover High S         2:51.98    2:54.36   6 
 32 Eyow, Alia                 9 Herndon              3:00.00    2:54.67   4 
 33 Gavins, Zaniya             9 Dunbar High          2:55.00    2:55.12   6 
 34 Eggleston, Kelsey         10 St. Vincent          2:52.00    2:55.50   6 
 35 George, Madison           12 Fairfax              2:44.96    2:56.46   8 
 36 Chavez, Paola             10 Herndon              2:40.00    2:56.95   9 
 37 Yerkes, Ellie              9 Polytech Hig         2:50.00    2:57.39   6 
 38 Hunt, Ej                  10 Brandywine H         2:57.00    2:57.57   5 
 39 Abdeddaim, Ihsane         10 Baltimore Po         2:47.00    2:57.61   7 
 40 Watterson, Caroline       10 Washington L         2:48.89    2:58.01   7 
 41 Tah, Tehilah              10 McKinley Tec         2:39.37    2:58.39   9 
 42 Battle, Kayla             10 Baltimore Po         3:01.90    2:58.88   4 
 43 Avila-Marquez, Eva        11 Banneker Hig         2:56.17    2:59.35   5 
 44 Sacko, Koumba             10 Dover High S         3:02.36    3:00.64   4 
 45 Fox-Bland, Elena          11 Woodrow Wils         2:55.84    3:01.42   5 
 46 Aucoin, Grace             10 Polytech Hig         3:00.00    3:02.01   4 
 47 Bonsu, Albright           12 Frederick Do                    3:04.04   2 
 48 Andrade, lisbeth          11 Gwynn Park H         3:04.88    3:04.19   4 
 49 Thornton, Lily             9 Eastern High                    3:04.31   2 
 50 Mboup, Nafeesah           12 Northwestern         2:45.00    3:05.33   7 
 51 Munson, Zeynup            10 Caesar Rodne         3:11.00    3:05.76   4 
 52 Grenyion, Soyinne         11 Northwestern                    3:05.88   3 
 53 Draper, Alexa             11 Brandywine H         2:58.00    3:06.06   5 
 54 Nguyen, Abi                9 Osbourn              3:04.00    3:06.60   4 
 55 Windham, Chayce           11 Gwynn Park H         3:06.20    3:06.97   4 
 56 Brown, Madison             9 Caesar Rodne         3:10.00    3:07.59   4 
 57 Person, Aakiara           12 Largo High S         2:50.00    3:07.70   6 
 58 Hillary, Dwayna           10 Largo High S                    3:09.07   2 
 59 Kolovos, Elenor           10 Mount Vernon         3:00.00    3:09.40   5 
 60 Spriggs, Kyera            11 Crossland Hi         3:16.75    3:09.73   4 
 61 Nzoyom, Gift               9 DuVal High S         3:00.00    3:13.48   5 
 62 Jenkins, Heaven           11 Central High         2:50.00    3:13.68   6 
 63 Burr, Anna                 9 Surrattsvill                    3:13.73   2 
 64 Slinger, Molly             9 Mount Vernon         3:00.00    3:15.02   5 
 65 White, Makenna            10 St. Vincent          2:54.00    3:15.77   6 
 66 Cunningham, Akua          10 Suitland Hig         3:00.00    3:16.48   5 
 67 Peters, Abbey             10 Brandywine H         3:17.00    3:18.51   4 
 68 Evans, Meiko              12 Thurgood Mar         2:35.00    3:20.60  10 
 69 Ewelike, Sorochi          11 McKinley Tec         3:22.14    3:22.45   3 
 70 Barco, Corrine            10 Patapsco Hig                    3:23.33   2 
 71 Lowry, Kendra             11 Thurgood Mar         3:35.00    3:27.64   3 
 72 McCalvin, Angela          11 Suitland Hig         2:49.20    3:30.62   7 
 73 Blanco, Mirna             11 Mount Vernon         3:23.00    3:32.27   3 
 74 West, Andrea              12 Eastern High         2:59.28    3:35.49   5 
 75 Lomax, Serenity            9 Surrattsvill                    3:36.08   2 
 76 Mitchou, Natasha          10 Surrattsvill                    3:37.28   2 
 77 Wilkins, Sabrina          10 Crossland Hi         3:26.10    3:56.45   3 
 78 Jackson, Andriea          11 Crossland Hi                    3:56.99   3 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bushee, Gillian            9 Herndon              5:36.00    5:18.51   6  10   
  2 Edelman, Zoe              11 Washington L         5:29.41    5:27.53   6   8   
  3 Warren, Nia               11 Digital Harb         5:26.09    5:30.14   6   6   
  4 Watts, Javon              12 C.H. Flowers         5:30.05    5:30.29   6   5   
  5 Arndt, Keely              12 Caesar Rodne         5:29.07    5:31.55   6   4   
  6 Bergeron, Madeline        12 Herndon              5:38.15    5:40.48   6   3   
  7 Turner, Amyra             11 Suitland Hig         5:48.03    5:56.37   6   2   
  8 Jones, Megan               9 Centreville          5:45.12    5:58.57   6   1   
  9 Hughes, Liv               11 Loudoun Coun         5:58.30    5:59.50   5 
 10 Carr, Charlotte           11 St. Stephen'         6:07.05    6:06.06   5 
 11 Hill, Narissa             10 C.H. Flowers         5:50.00    6:06.40   6 
 12 Claytor, Niyah            10 C.D. Hylton          6:20.24    6:07.15   5 
 13 Okunola, Jaylene          11 C.H. Flowers         5:50.00    6:08.73   6 
 14 McNichols, Eleanor         9 Georgetown V         6:20.00    6:11.33   5 
 15 Harrity, Jordan           10 Centreville          5:50.37    6:11.41   6 
 16 Turner, Malliyah          11 Caesar Rodne         6:08.85    6:11.63   5 
 17 Parker, Kaylan            11 Dover High S         5:45.46    6:13.03   6 
 18 Balmer, Erin              11 Suitland Hig         6:09.56    6:16.61   5 
 19 Rowe, Mya                 12 Oxon Hill Hi                    6:17.34   2 
 20 Barrows, Rachel           12 Baltimore Po         5:41.24    6:21.55   6 
 21 Pase, Rebekah             10 Eleanor Roos         6:15.00    6:22.44   5 
 22 Gretschel, Isabel         12 Georgetown V         6:11.24    6:22.66   5 
 23 Williams, Brenna          10 Catoctin Hig         6:04.91    6:23.75   5 
 24 Loehne, Natalie           10 Centreville          5:55.49    6:24.27   6 
 25 Khoury, Rebecca            9 Woodrow Wils                    6:24.59   2 
 26 Bezezuh, Emetem           10 DuVal High S         6:40.00    6:24.99   4 
 27 Presson, Faith            10 Fairfax              6:22.10    6:25.37   4 
 28 Barnes, Jade              11 Largo High S         6:20.68    6:26.29   5 
 29 Atkinson, Lauren          12 Saint John P         6:02.37    6:28.43   5 
 30 Buford, Lauren            12 Justice              6:09.54    6:29.53   5 
 31 Kolovos, Elenor           10 Mount Vernon         7:05.00    6:31.58   3 
 32 Cassidy, Madeline         10 Saint John P         6:39.46    6:32.05   4 
 33 Abdeddaim, Ihsane         10 Baltimore Po         5:45.57    6:32.19   6 
 34 Stevens, Maya             11 La Plata Hig         6:55.30    6:33.86   3 
 35 Botros, Joanna            10 Fairfax              6:24.80    6:37.86   4 
 36 Bowman, Victoria          11 Oxon Hill Hi                    6:39.54   2 
 37 Hunt, Ej                  10 Brandywine H         6:45.00    6:40.35   3 
 38 Drammeh, Fatima           11 DuVal High S         6:40.00    6:41.20   4 
 39 Avila-Marquez, Eva        11 Banneker Hig         6:29.63    6:42.55   4 
 40 Wigglesworth, Elena        9 Loudoun Coun         6:59.70    6:46.25   3 
 41 Pierre, Nina               9 McKinley Tec         7:00.00    6:46.44   3 
 42 Battle, Kayla             10 Baltimore Po         6:25.53    6:48.71   4 
 43 Watts, Samirah            10 Dover High S         6:42.35    6:48.78   4 
 44 Pineda, Rosa-Linda        11 Northwestern                    6:49.52   2 
 45 Tah, Tehilah              10 McKinley Tec         6:35.11    6:49.96   4 
 46 Brown, Madison             9 Caesar Rodne         7:18.00    6:56.19   3 
 47 Croyle, Tessa             11 Catoctin Hig         7:00.38    7:09.45   3 
 48 Slinger, Molly             9 Mount Vernon         7:15.00    7:11.25   3 
 49 Nzoyom, Gift               9 DuVal High S                    7:11.99   2 
 50 Bonsu, Albright           12 Frederick Do                    7:14.28   2 
 51 Poole, Victoria            9 Brandywine H         7:20.00    7:25.65   3 
 52 Jenkins, Heaven           11 Central High                    7:28.79   2 
 53 Kasper, Simone             9 Gwynn Park H         6:47.20    7:29.41   3 
 54 Mitchou, Natasha          10 Surrattsvill         8:53.95    7:36.84   2 
 55 Blanco, Mirna             11 Mount Vernon         8:00.00    7:44.16   3 
 56 DeJesus, Hannah           10 Dover High S         8:34.00    7:53.80   2 
 57 Hernandez, Tania          10 Bell High Sc                    8:38.16   2 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Grant, Lili               10 Georgetown V        11:56.25   11:34.05   2  10   
  2 Arndt, Keely              12 Caesar Rodne        12:11.51   12:02.11   2   8   
  3 DiLorenzo, Suzie          12 Loudoun Coun        12:27.44   12:18.59   2   6   
  4 Deigh, Manuelene          12 C.H. Flowers        12:36.00   12:44.93   2   5   
  5 Deigh, Manuela            12 C.H. Flowers        12:40.00   12:48.65   2   4   
  6 De La Vega-Rodriquez, Li   9 Georgetown V        12:49.00   12:50.10   2   3   
  7 Wiederholt, Clara         12 Saint John P        12:31.58   13:03.30   2   2   
  8 Comey, Maeve               9 School Witho                   13:11.79   1   1   
  9 Solomon, Karizma          12 C.H. Flowers        12:35.33   13:32.78   2 
 10 Guy, Ann                  12 Dover High S        13:47.89   13:36.25   1 
 11 Murphy, Abby              12 Georgetown D        12:28.00   14:09.83   2 
 12 Stevens, Maya             11 La Plata Hig                   14:11.54   1 
 13 Hauache, Dora             12 Georgetown D        13:55.00   14:35.99   1 
 14 Bezezuh, Emetem           10 DuVal High S                   14:43.36   1 
 15 Axelrod, Sophie           10 Georgetown D        14:02.00   14:46.31   1 
 16 Lail, Dreux                9 Caesar Rodne        14:35.32   15:21.82   1 
 17 Palma, Kira               11 Dover High S        14:05.00   15:29.10   1 
 18 Morgan, Aleigha           12 Caesar Rodne        14:12.00   16:38.83   1 
 -- Wondimagegm, Mihert       12 Bell High Sc                        DNF   1  1 lap short
 -- Mazanek, Taylor           12 Dover High S        13:34.48        DNF   1  1 lap short
 -- Tran, Kate                10 Justice             13:40.00        DNF   1  1 lap short
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mcilwain, Arie            11 C.H. Flowers            8.84       8.74q  8 
  2 Devaughn, Chanell         11 Mergenthaler            9.04       8.94q  1 
  3 Bernard, Anissa           11 C.H. Flowers            9.00       9.06q  1 
  4 Murray, Amiyah            11 Dunbar High             9.01       9.08q  9 
  5 Ehirim, Destiny           11 C.H. Flowers            8.84       9.19q  3 
  6 McLaurin, Denisha         10 Woodlawn Hig            9.20       9.40q  6 
  7 Grenyion, Soyinne         11 Northwestern                       9.46q  6 
  8 Awon, angel               11 DuVal High S            9.00       9.49q  6 
  9 Lee, Rayya                10 Frederick Do                       9.60   3  9.592
 10 Koroma, Doussou           11 Centreville             9.04       9.60   9  9.594
 11 Thomas, Alana             12 Justice                 9.75       9.61   8 
 12 Wilkes, Chacoia           12 McKinley Tec            9.72       9.72   3 
 13 Tolbert, Genay             9 Frederick Do                       9.88   9 
 14 Ellison, Jorrin           10 Frederick Do           11.67       9.92   8 
 15 Jackson, Andriea          11 Crossland Hi                       9.97   1 
 16 Moody, Miracle            11 Dunbar High             9.44       9.99   4 
 17 Taylor, Phoenix           11 Woodrow Wils            9.96      10.17   6 
 18 Preston, Mylasia          12 Thurgood Mar           10.93      10.21   9 
 19 Moore, Nya                12 St. Vincent            10.50      10.24   1 
 20 Wong, Lindsey             12 Dover High S            9.36      10.28   2 
 21 Davis, Jamyla              9 Dover High S                      10.42   5 
 22 Villaflor, Lorelei        12 Loudoun Coun           11.20      10.45   5 
 23 Hernandez, Mariela         9 McKinley Tec           10.20      10.55   7 
 24 Staats, Shanise            9 Western Tech                      10.69   8 
 25 Gore, Dajuana              9 Dunbar High            11.50      10.79   2 
 26 Camp, Tayler              11 Woodrow Wils                      10.80   9 
 27 Walthall, Ashley          11 Mount Vernon            9.84      11.02   2 
 28 LaRosa, Katherine         10 Herndon                10.00      11.43   5 
 29 Louis, Ashley              9 Polytech Hig            9.00      11.57   5 
 30 Johnson, Mariah           11 Digital Harb            9.50      11.59   4 
 31 Godby, Adele              12 St. Stephen'            9.40      11.99   3 
 32 Louis, Tanisha            10 Polytech Hig            9.00      12.12   2 
 33 Ngakoumandji, Grace       11 Digital Harb            9.00      12.16   7 
 34 Kpadea, Emilie             9 Coolidge Hig                      12.26   9 
 35 Wasserman, Harper         10 Herndon                11.00      12.56   9 
 36 St.John, Renee            11 Herndon                11.00      13.08   7  13.071
 37 King, Fionette            10 Osbourn                           13.08   8  13.076
 38 Raynor, Mona'e            10 T Roosevelt                       14.03   7 
 39 Steward, Kaliyah           9 Freedom (Woo                      15.96   3 
 40 Henderson, Khalia         12 Caesar Rodne           12.19      20.71   3 
 -- Hall, Nhyona              11 DuVal High S            8.79         DQ   4  pushed down hurdle
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Mcilwain, Arie            11 C.H. Flowers            8.74       8.72   10   
  2 Devaughn, Chanell         11 Mergenthaler            8.94       8.84    8   
  3 Bernard, Anissa           11 C.H. Flowers            9.06       8.85    6   
  4 Murray, Amiyah            11 Dunbar High             9.08       8.94    5   
  5 McLaurin, Denisha         10 Woodlawn Hig            9.40       9.04    4   
  6 Ehirim, Destiny           11 C.H. Flowers            9.19       9.27    3   
  7 Awon, angel               11 DuVal High S            9.49       9.43    2   
 -- Grenyion, Soyinne         11 Northwestern            9.46        DNF  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dunbar High School  'A'                           1:46.20    1:46.57   8  10   
     1) Addo, Rakyia 11                 2) Sirleaf, Ayana 10              
     3) Moody, Miracle 11               4) Lowder, Anaya 9                
  2 McKinley Tech High School  'A'                    1:46.00    1:47.70   8   8   
     1) Wilkes, Chacoia 12              2) Johnson, Chase 10              
     3) Bislao, Essosolim 12            4) McKeithan, Ahmya 12            
  3 C.H. Flowers High School  'A'                     1:50.00    1:50.13   7   6   
     1) Ehirim, Destiny 11              2) Myers, Kayla 11                
     3) Bernard, Anissa 11              4) Mcilwain, Arie 11              
  4 Frederick Douglass-PG High Sch  'A'                          1:51.95   3   5   
     1) Walker, Khandi 10               2) Smith, Victoya 11              
     3) Lee, Rayya 10                   4) Ellison, Jorrin 10             
  5 Woodlawn High School  'A'                         1:52.00    1:52.32   7   4   
     1) Oshegbo, Evangel 10             2) Hornes, Jayanna 11             
     3) McLaurin, Denisha 10            4) Wesley, Mya 12                 
  6 Oxon Hill High School  'A'                        1:46.56    1:53.31   8   3   
     1) Wright, Savannah 12             2) Jordan, Amaya 11               
     3) Jones, Sekai 10                 4) Thomas, Mekhi 11               
  7 T Roosevelt Senior High School  'A'               1:47.00    1:54.56   8   2   
     1) James, Sea'aira 11              2) Braxton, Jacqueline 10         
     3) Simmons, Skyy 9                 4) Kelly, Fajr 11                 
  8 Largo High School  'A'                            1:50.00    1:54.71   7   1   
     1) Ware, Jada 10                   2) Bacon, Jen 10                  
     3) carter, Jamaiya 9               4) Odoms, Malia 10                
  9 Woodrow Wilson High School  'A'                              1:54.79   2 
     1) Barber, Kyndal 10               2) Coleman, Jermanie 10           
     3) Goldwasser, Molly 10            4) Rey, Caroline 10               
 10 Suitland High School  'A'                         1:48.40    1:54.82   7 
     1) Holt, Demi 10                   2) Duckett, Naimah 11             
     3) Gadson, Marcea 10               4) Balmer, Erin 11                
 11 DuVal High School  'A'                            1:52.00    1:54.96   7 
     1) Aina, Nofisat 11                2) Hall, Nhyona 11                
     3) Umekwe, Ogechi 11               4) Carney, Fantasia 10            
 12 Western Tech High School  'A'                                1:55.28   2 
     1) Staats, Shanise 9               2) Skeene, Renee 11               
     3) Gaynor, Laila 10                4) Collick, Adira 9               
 13 Caesar Rodney High School  'A'                    1:46.17    1:55.48   8 
     1) Toe, Joy 11                     2) Joyner, Jalaeya 10             
     3) Hendrix, Jahirah 12             4) Maull, Breyanna 11             
 14 Surrattsville High School  'A'                    1:55.23    1:56.27   6 
     1) Smith, Natasha 10               2) Myers-Sheelor, Kaeyana 11      
     3) Offutt, Mia 12                  4) Richardson, Diamond 10         
 15 Fairfax  'A'                                      1:57.30    1:57.00   5 
     1) West, Camille 11                2) Cox, Anisa 11                  
     3) Alnatour, Shaam 11              4) Wilson, Rachael 9              
 16 Parkdale High School  'A'                         1:53.30    1:57.95   6 
     1) Bundu, Sonah 11                 2) Adewami, Adekansola 12         
     3) Jeter, Aniyah 11                4) Smith, Amira 12                
 17 Georgetown Visitation Preparat  'A'               2:00.00    1:58.36   5 
     1) Murray, Maeve 11                2) Walutes, Nicole 12             
     3) Alsobrooks-Laney, Alexandra 9   4) Hillegass, Carolyn 9           
 18 St. Stephen's and St. Agnes Sc  'A'               1:49.00    1:58.55   7 
     1) Gourdin, Kelsey 10              2) Godby, Adele 12                
     3) Grey, Racquell 10               4) McLean, Kiera 11               
 19 Brandywine High School  'A'                       2:10.00    1:58.78   4 
     1) Mosley-Nixon, Amari 11          2) Soto, Rhythm 9                 
     3) Lancaster, Sarah 10             4) McClendon, Noel 11             
 20 Gwynn Park High School  'A'                                  1:59.28   2 
     1) Manley, Sanaa 11                2) Miburn, Kelis 9                
     3) Slade, Kennedy 9                4) Hemphill, Jordyn 10            
 21 School Without Walls High Scho  'A'                          1:59.40   3 
     1) Lytle, Nicole 10                2) Waltz, Anderson 10             
     3) Kearney, Erin 9                 4) Barstow, Ryanne 9              
 22 Baltimore Poly High School  'A'                   1:54.97    1:59.59   6 
     1) Hines, Alana 11                 2) Charles, Kyndel 12             
     3) McCormick, Liyah 10             4) Jones, Azariah 9               
 23 Crossland High School  'A'                        2:12.00    2:00.11   4 
     1) Chambers, Candace 10            2) Jackson, Tania 11              
     3) Castro, Maria 11                4) Spriggs, Kyera 11              
 24 Herndon  'A'                                      1:59.00    2:00.83   5 
     1) Whale, Samantha 9               2) Webb, Bryana 11                
     3) Kapadia, Emaan 11               4) Robinson, Jasmine 9            
 25 Thurgood Marshall Academy Publ  'A'                          2:00.90   3 
     1) Walker, Ericka 9                2) Johnson, Desimba 11            
     3) Evans, Meiko 12                 4) Preston, Mylasia 12            
 26 Justice  'A'                                      1:57.00    2:01.30   5 
     1) Lampros, Susanna 10             2) Thomas, Alana 12               
     3) Diaz-Nolasco, Leslie 11         4) Layne, Misa 10                 
 27 Mount Vernon  'A'                                 2:01.00    2:01.64   4 
     1) Williams, Savannah 11           2) Brefo-Sarpong, Bridgit 11      
     3) Pureza, Isabella 10             4) Brown, Nasiya 10               
 28 Polytech High School  'A'                         1:56.00    2:02.02   6 
     1) Washington, Ani 11              2) Richards, Epiphany 9           
     3) Gray, Jasmine 10                4) Louis, Ashley 9                
 29 Washington Latin Public Charte  'A'               2:03.07    2:03.05   4 
     1) Bufkin, Cecily 12               2) Tewalt, Genet 9                
     3) Ukaegbu, Ezinne 10              4) Moncrieffe, Jernei 12          
 30 Fairmont Heights High School  'A'                 2:02.76    2:03.73   4 
     1) Howerton, Chante 10             2) Elliott, Devaya 11             
     3) Carey, Nyasia 10                4) Elliott, Darnese 10            
 31 La Plata High School  'A'                                    2:04.71   2 
     1) Taylor, Kalei 10                2) Gray, Triniti 10               
     3) Taylor, Kallis 10               4) Bryan, Alexis 11               
 32 Catoctin High School  'A'                         1:56.00    2:06.96   6 
     1) Burd, Rylee 11                  2) Ridenour, Morgan 9             
     3) Perhach, Kacey 9                4) Strickland, Emma 12            
 33 Dover High School  'A'                            1:55.37    2:09.04   6 
     1) Baker, Alexandra 9              2) Davis, Jamyla 9                
     3) Martin, Lea 10                  4) Dayato, Kimberly 10            
 34 Osbourn  'A'                                                 2:09.58   2 
     1) French, Anna 9                  2) King, Fionette 10              
     3) Nolasco, Ashley 9               4) Olsen, Meika 10                
 35 Eastern High School  'A'                                     2:11.03   3 
     1) West, Andrea 12                 2) Fenner, Le'Anajah 9            
     3) Smallwood, Jocelyn 11           4) Thornton, Lily 9               
 36 Freedom (Woodbridge)  'A'                                    2:12.16   3 
     1) Carmon, Dasha 11                2) Dadson, Hannabel 10            
     3) Kabamba, Anna 9                 4) Kpanah, Alfreda 11             
 37 Bell High School  'A'                                        2:14.43   3 
     1) Carr, Dalis 9                   2) Hernandez, Tiffany 10          
     3) Carter, Almera 9                4) Green, Ariyah 10               
 -- C.D. Hylton  'A'                                                 DNF   4 
     1) Woolfolk, Paige 9               2) Johnson, Amiya 9               
     3) Diggs, Courtney 12              4) Evans, Raven 10                
 -- Eleanor Roosevelt High School  'A'                1:43.00        DNF   8 
     1) Cheadle, Safarya 12             2) Thomas, Jazmine 12             
     3) Corbin, Adalin 11               4) Corbin, Adala 11               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 T Roosevelt Senior High School  'A'               4:00.00    4:10.25   3  10   
     1) James, Sea'aira 11              2) Braxton, Jacqueline 10         
     3) Simmons, Skyy 9                 4) Kelly, Fajr 11                 
  2 C.H. Flowers High School  'A'                     4:06.00    4:11.96   3   8   
     1) Okunola, Jaylene 11             2) Watts, Javon 12                
     3) Hill, Narissa 10                4) Bolds, Mayler 12               
  3 Eleanor Roosevelt High School  'A'                4:20.00    4:23.11   3   6   
     1) Thomas, Jazmine 12              2) Ingram, Abriana 12             
     3) Bennett, Junae 11               4) Olabanji, Lisa 10              
  4 Justice  'A'                                      4:20.00    4:25.64   2   5   
     1) Thomas, Alana 12                2) Kashynski, Miranda 12          
     3) Grant, Riley 10                 4) Layne, Misa 10                 
  5 Dunbar High School  'A'                           4:07.00    4:27.84   3   4   
     1) Addo, Rakyia 11                 2) Barbour, Erianna 11            
     3) Moody, Miracle 11               4) Lowder, Anaya 9                
  6 Freedom (Woodbridge)  'A'                                    4:31.21   1   3   
     1) Diaz, Michelle 12               2) Leonce, Nadia 10               
     3) Diggs, Kasey 9                  4) Jackson, Kaloni 12             
  7 Fairfax  'A'                                      4:25.90    4:34.79   2   2   
     1) West, Camille 11                2) Owens, Carissa 11              
     3) George, Madison 12              4) Wilson, Rachael 9              
  8 Largo High School  'A'                            4:15.00    4:35.24   3   1   
     1) Robinson, Alysha 12             2) Stokes, Daija 12               
     3) Minsona, Jacky 11               4) Barnes, Jade 11                
  9 Woodrow Wilson High School  'A'                              4:38.44   1 
     1) Goldwasser, Evelyn 10           2) Taylor, Phoenix 11             
     3) Perkins, Akeilah 12             4) Camp, Tayler 11                
 10 DuVal High School  'A'                            4:35.00    4:45.05   1 
     1) Carney, Fantasia 10             2) Awon, angel 11                 
     3) Black, Jada 11                  4) Umekwe, Ogechi 11              
 11 Herndon  'A'                                      4:40.00    4:57.43   1 
     1) Kapadia, Emaan 11               2) Bowes, Valentina 11            
     3) Marotta, Mariella 9             4) Chavez, Paola 10               
 12 Caesar Rodney High School  'A'                               4:59.23   1 
     1) Munson, Zeynup 10               2) Joyner, Jalaeya 10             
     3) Hendrix, Jahirah 12             4) Dorsey, Makayla 11             
 13 Polytech High School  'A'                         4:50.00    5:04.02   1 
     1) Richards, Epiphany 9            2) Talamini-Kelemen, Casey 11     
     3) Yerkes, Ellie 9                 4) Gray, Jasmine 10               
 14 McKinley Tech High School  'A'                    4:30.00    5:18.48   2 
     1) Gibbs, Vera 12                  2) Burley, Janee` 11              
     3) Brown, Kiara 11                 4) Holsendorff, Lalia 10          
 -- Suitland High School  'A'                         4:20.00         DQ   2  illegal baton pass
     1) Duckett, Naimah 11              2) Holt, Demi 10                  
     3) Turner, Amyra 11                4) Lee, Kiara 10                  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Oxon Hill High School  'A'                        9:59.98   10:32.89   2  10   
     1) Onyenyeonwu, Nicole 12          2) Dugger, Nia 12                 
     3) Stephens, Genelle 9             4) Rowe, Mya 12                   
  2 Georgetown Visitation Preparat  'A'              10:00.00   10:39.82   2   8   
     1) Iglesias, Alexa 12              2) Cave, Louisa 10                
     3) DeBritz, Cecilia 12             4) Fisher, Dagny 12               
  3 Loudoun County  'A'                              10:44.20   10:42.67   2   6   
     1) DiLorenzo, Suzie 12             2) Hughes, Liv 11                 
     3) Watson, Andrea 10               4) Hughes, Alyssa 12              
  4 C.H. Flowers High School  'A'                    10:45.00   10:48.72   2   5   
     1) Deigh, Manuelene 12             2) Quanteh, Nowah 11              
     3) Okwuosa, Chidera 10             4) Deigh, Manuela 12              
  5 Herndon  'A'                                     10:40.00   10:52.89   2   4   
     1) Marotta, Mariella 9             2) Bergeron, Madeline 12          
     3) Chavez, Paola 10                4) Bushee, Gillian 9              
  6 Saint John Paul the Great Cath  'A'              10:34.11   10:59.36   2   3   
     1) Elliott, Erin 11                2) Atkinson, Lauren 12            
     3) Wiederholt, Clara 12            4) Gelbach, Margaux 11            
  7 Baltimore Poly High School  'A'                             11:03.45   1   2   
     1) Barrows, Rachel 12              2) Abdeddaim, Ihsane 10           
     3) Fomena, Glory-Gifty 11          4) Dia, Nicole 10                 
  8 Suitland High School  'A'                        10:20.00   11:04.22   2   1   
     1) Lee, Kiara 10                   2) Balmer, Erin 11                
     3) Montilus, Tracey 11             4) Turner, Amyra 11               
  9 Dover High School  'A'                           11:40.00   11:09.27   1 
     1) Guy, Ann 12                     2) Mazanek, Taylor 12             
     3) Wise, Sierra 11                 4) Palma, Kira 11                 
 10 Dunbar High School  'A'                          11:18.00   11:10.21   2 
     1) Gavins, Zaniya 9                2) Beal, Kimora 9                 
     3) Barbour, Erianna 11             4) Hudson, Dominique 11           
 11 Largo High School  'A'                           11:40.00   11:16.33   1 
     1) Robinson, Alysha 12             2) Barnes, Jade 11                
     3) Nolan, Jada 10                  4) Minsona, Jacky 11              
 12 Centreville  'A'                                 10:20.21   11:18.06   2 
     1) Salamone, Oliva 9               2) Miller, Olivia 9               
     3) Loehne, Natalie 10              4) Harrity, Jordan 10             
 13 Eastern High School  'A'                                    11:28.17   1 
     1) Rufael, Luciana 9               2) Casson, Charnay 12             
     3) Shade, Nyla 11                  4) West, Andrea 12                
 14 Woodrow Wilson High School  'A'                             11:39.75   1 
     1) Goldwasser, Evelyn 10           2) Goodnow, Charolette 11         
     3) Perkins, Akeilah 12             4) Fox-Bland, Elena 11            
 15 DuVal High School  'A'                           11:10.00   11:53.02   2 
     1) Bezezuh, Emetem 10              2) Olawunmi, Ester 11             
     3) Drammeh, Fatima 11              4) Nzoyom, Gift 9                 
 16 Gwynn Park High School  'A'                                 12:00.35   1 
     1) Windham, Chayce 11              2) Andrade, lisbeth 11            
     3) Manley, Sanaa 11                4) Miburn, Kelis 9                
 17 Fairfax  'A'                                     10:58.70   12:03.12   2 
     1) Budzyn, Claudia 12              2) Modi, Nicole 9                 
     3) Tello Cornejo, Abril 9          4) Heimbach, Ally 10              
 18 Catoctin High School  'A'                        11:20.00   12:11.18   1 
     1) Burd, Rylee 11                  2) Malasky, Alyssa 11             
     3) Croyle, Tessa 11                4) Williams, Brenna 10            
 19 Polytech High School  'A'                        11:30.00   12:11.39   1 
     1) Cool, Maddie 11                 2) Yerkes, Ellie 9                
     3) Aucoin, Grace 10                4) Zimmerman, Cori 9              
 20 Brandywine High School  'A'                      12:22.00   12:24.00   1 
     1) Peters, Abbey 10                2) Draper, Alexa 11               
     3) Poole, Victoria 9               4) Hunt, Ej 10                    
 21 Osbourn  'A'                                     13:00.00   12:42.02   1 
     1) Nguyen, Abi 9                   2) Petras, Josephine 12           
     3) Holsclaw, DJ 10                 4) Sowalla, Rebecca 10            
 22 Bell High School  'A'                                       13:57.05   1 
     1) Hernandez, Tiffany 10           2) Hernandez, Tania 10            
     3) Wondimagegm, Mihert 12          4) Hernandez, Vanessa 10          
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Murray, Amiyah            11 Dunbar High          5-05.50    5-02.00   10   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO   XX 
  2 Ross, Sanaya              12 Largo High S         5-02.00    5-00.00    8   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Wong, Lindsey             12 Dover High S         5-00.00   J5-00.00    6   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 Callaway, Delaina         11 St. Vincent          4-06.00   J5-00.00    5   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Claytor, Niyah            10 C.D. Hylton                     4-10.00    4   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Staats, Shanise            9 Western Tech                   J4-10.00    3   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
       XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Day, Skylia               11 St. Vincent          4-04.00    4-08.00    1   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 McEneney, Alex            12 St. Stephen'         4-08.00    4-08.00    1   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O   OX    O  XXX 
  7 Mcilwain, Arie            11 C.H. Flowers         4-08.00    4-08.00    1   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 10 Odiong, Dumebi            11 C.H. Flowers                   J4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
 11 Parker, Kassidy           11 Dover High S         5-00.00   J4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Weldin, Olivia             9 Caesar Rodne         4-11.25   J4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Haynie, Daria             10 Centreville          4-10.00   J4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 14 Butler, Caryn             10 Surrattsvill         4-10.00   J4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Gaynor, Laila             10 Western Tech         4-08.00   J4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 16 Turkson, Ivana            11 C.D. Hylton          4-08.00   J4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 17 Clayton, Indi             12 St. Stephen'         4-08.00    4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
       XO    O  XXX 
 18 Ellison, Jorrin           10 Frederick Do                   J4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 19 Agossou, Marielle         10 Fairfax              4-00.00    4-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 
        O  XXX 
 20 McNally, Elle             10 Fairfax                        J4-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Roy, Jordan               10 McKinley Tec         4-04.00         NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- Taiwo, Fehintola          10 Oxon Hill Hi                         NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- Taylor, Kallis            10 La Plata Hig                         NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- Rudolf, Imani             12 Crossland Hi                         NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- Counts, Aniya             11 Surrattsvill                         NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- Gore, Dajuana              9 Dunbar High          4-06.00         NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- Adeoye, Joseline          10 Largo High S                         NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- Cook, Lindsey              9 Dunbar High          4-08.00         NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- Mack, Brianna              9 Polytech Hig         4-00.00         NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- Nolasco, Ashley            9 Osbourn                              NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- Gray, Triniti             10 La Plata Hig                         NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- Lee, Rayya                10 Frederick Do         4-08.00         NH  
     4-04 4-06 
        P  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jones, Lauren             12 South County        17-04.00   16-04.00   5  10   
      16-00.75  16-04  16-00.75         
  2 Taylor, Brionne           12 Woodlawn Hig        14-02.75   16-03.75   3   8   
      FOUL  16-03.75  15-04         
  3 Haynie, Daria             10 Centreville         14-05.00   16-03.00   3   6   
      FOUL  15-05.25  16-03         
  4 Gibbs, Vera               12 McKinley Tec        17-04.00   16-02.50   5   5   
      16-02.50  15-07.50  15-07.25         
  5 Small, Taylor             11 South County        17-02.50   16-01.25   5   4   
      16-01.25  16-00  15-03         
  6 Bernard, Anissa           11 C.H. Flowers        17-04.25   16-00.00   5   3   
      FOUL  16-00  14-10.75         
  7 Sirleaf, Ayana            10 Dunbar High         16-10.75   15-10.00   5   2   
      14-11.50  15-10  FOUL         
  8 Ross, Sanaya              12 Largo High S        16-00.00   15-09.00   5   1   
      FOUL  14-00  15-09         
  9 Blackwell, Donni          12 C.H. Flowers        16-10.25   15-07.50   5 
      15-07.50  13-11  15-01.75         
 10 Kashynski, Miranda        12 Justice             16-09.00   15-05.25   5 
      15-05.25  FOUL  15-02.25         
 11 Talamini-Kelemen, Casey   11 Polytech Hig        16-00.00   15-04.25   4 
      15-01.50  15-04.25  15-03         
 12 Walker, Khandi            10 Frederick Do        14-02.00   15-01.75   3 
      15-01.75  15-00  FOUL         
 13 Day, Skylia               11 St. Vincent         15-00.50   14-11.00   4 
      14-11  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 Aina, Nofisat             11 DuVal High S        15-00.00   14-10.00   4 
      FOUL  13-04  14-10         
 15 Coleman, Jermanie         10 Woodrow Wils        14-08.25   14-09.75   4 
      14-05.50  14-09.75  14-08.50         
 16 Owusu-Nti, Hannaian       10 Dover High S        15-05.00   14-09.25   4 
      13-11.25  14-09.25  14-06.50         
 17 Igwe, Ariel               10 Eleanor Roos        16-00.00   14-08.75   5 
      12-10.50  14-08.75  14-03.75         
 18 Webb, Bryana              11 Herndon             13-05.00   14-07.00   3 
      13-03.25  14-07  13-06.25         
 19 Cephas, Trinti            10 Oxon Hill Hi                  J14-07.00   1 
      14-07  FOUL  FOUL         
 20 Woolfolk, Paige            9 C.D. Hylton                    14-06.50   1 
      14-06.50  13-07  13-08.75         
 21 Bundu, Sonah              11 Parkdale Hig        15-00.00   14-04.00   4 
      14-04  12-06.50  13-00.50         
 22 Jackson, Kamryn           12 C.H. Flowers        16-08.00   14-03.50   5 
      14-00.75  14-03.50  13-07         
 23 Bislao, Essosolim         12 McKinley Tec        15-03.25   14-03.00   4 
      14-03  13-09  PASS         
 24 Callaway, Delaina         11 St. Vincent         16-07.00   14-02.50   5 
      FOUL  14-02  14-02.50         
 25 Shanks, Jasmine           12 Largo High S        15-08.00   14-02.00   4 
      13-11.75  14-02  13-01         
 26 Awon, angel               11 DuVal High S        15-00.00   14-01.00   4 
      FOUL  12-07  14-01         
 27 Diaz-Nolasco, Leslie      11 Justice             14-11.00   14-00.75   4 
      14-00.75  14-00.50  FOUL         
 28 Wong, Lindsey             12 Dover High S        14-03.00   14-00.50   3 
      13-08.50  14-00.50  13-08.50         
 29 Nwange, Donna             11 DuVal High S        15-00.00   13-10.75   4 
      13-06.75  13-10.75  13-06         
 30 Nesbitt, Treasure         12 Parkdale Hig        14-00.00   13-07.75   3 
      13-07.75  13-04.50  13-06.25         
 31 Turkson, Ivana            11 C.D. Hylton                    13-07.25   1 
      13-05  13-07.25  12-06.50         
 32 Charles, Kyndel           12 Baltimore Po        13-00.00   13-06.00   2 
      FOUL  11-08  13-06           
 33 Baugh, Tatum              10 Centreville         13-03.00   13-05.25   3 
      13-05.25  FOUL  FOUL         
 34 Murray, Amiyah            11 Dunbar High         15-10.00   13-05.00   4 
      13-00.50  12-05.25  13-05         
 35 Porter, Jeada             12 Eleanor Roos        13-05.00   13-03.00   3 
      13-01  FOUL  13-03         
 36 Gray, Triniti             10 La Plata Hig                   13-01.50   1 
      13-01.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 37 Robinos, Ninia            11 Mount Vernon        14-00.25   12-11.50   3 
      12-11.50  12-03.50  12-03         
 38 Fenner, Le'Anajah          9 Eastern High                  J12-11.50   2 
      11-09.50  12-11.50  FOUL         
 39 Brefo-Sarpong, Bridgit    11 Mount Vernon        11-09.50   12-10.00   2 
      12-02  12-10  FOUL         
 40 Simmons, Skyy              9 T Roosevelt                    12-08.25   1 
      FOUL  11-08  12-08.25         
 41 Valerio, Keyla            11 Dover High S        14-10.00   12-07.00   4 
      12-07  12-07  11-08.50         
 42 Walker, Ericka             9 Thurgood Mar        16-09.50  J12-07.00   5 
      11-03.25  9-10.50  12-07         
 43 Lampros, Susanna          10 Justice             13-00.00   12-03.25   2 
      11-11  11-07.50  12-03.25         
 44 Adeoye, Joseline          10 Largo High S        13-09.00   12-01.50   3 
      FOUL  12-01.50  FOUL         
 45 Thompson, Latricha        10 McKinley Tec                   11-11.00   1 
      11-11  10-07  FOUL         
 46 LaRosa, Katherine         10 Herndon             13-01.50   11-10.00   3 
      11-09.25  11-10  FOUL         
 47 Shellman, Sydney          12 Eleanor Roos                  J11-10.00   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  11-10         
 48 Coehins, Devan            10 St. Vincent         15-00.00   11-09.25   4 
      FOUL  11-09.25  FOUL         
 49 Mack, Brianna              9 Polytech Hig        12-00.00   11-03.00   2 
      11-03  FOUL  11-00.50         
 50 Harrell, Taylor           10 Woodlawn Hig                   11-02.50   2 
      10-03.75  10-06.50  11-02.50         
 51 Taylor, Kallis            10 La Plata Hig                   11-00.50   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  11-00.50         
 52 King, Fionette            10 Osbourn                        10-08.75   2 
      10-08.75  FOUL  FOUL         
 53 Evans, Meiko              12 Thurgood Mar        16-08.00   10-05.25   5 
      9-06  10-03.75  10-05.25         
 54 Johnson, Nolah             9 Suitland Hig        13-10.00   10-04.50   3 
      10-04.50  9-11  FOUL         
 55 Raynor, Mona'e            10 T Roosevelt                     9-11.00   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  9-11         
 56 Tanner, Jennifer           9 Polytech Hig        12-00.00    8-10.50   2 
      8-10.50  8-07.75  FOUL         
 -- Lowry, Kendra             11 Thurgood Mar        14-08.00       FOUL   3 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Girls Triple Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bernard, Anissa           11 C.H. Flowers        37-11.00   36-11.00   3  10   
      FOUL  36-11  FOUL           
  2 Jones, Lauren             12 South County        37-04.25   36-03.50   3   8   
      FOUL  FOUL  36-03.50         
  3 Talamini-Kelemen, Casey   11 Polytech Hig        35-03.50   35-04.25   3   6   
      34-09.25  FOUL  35-04.25         
  4 Sirleaf, Ayana            10 Dunbar High         35-03.25   34-06.25   3   5   
      FOUL  34-06.25  34-03         
  5 Igwe, Ariel               10 Eleanor Roos                   34-05.75   1   4   
      32-07.25  34-05.75  34-04         
  6 Jones, Azariah             9 Baltimore Po        36-00.00   33-09.75   3   3   
      33-09.75  32-01.75  32-11.50         
  7 Lee, Rayya                10 Frederick Do        32-05.75   33-07.50   2   2   
      31-10.75  33-03.25  33-07.50         
  8 Ross, Sanaya              12 Largo High S        36-00.00   33-05.50   3   1   
      FOUL  FOUL  33-05.50         
  9 Owusu-Nti, Hannaian       10 Dover High S        32-00.00   32-10.00   2 
      31-06  32-08.75  32-10         
 10 Jackson, Kamryn           12 C.H. Flowers        34-05.50   32-09.75   3 
      32-05.50  32-02.50  32-09.75         
 11 Blackwell, Donni          12 C.H. Flowers        36-01.50   32-05.25   3 
      31-10.50  31-02.25  32-05.25         
 12 Ingram, Abriana           12 Eleanor Roos                   32-01.00   1 
      30-09.50  32-01  31-11         
 13 Diaz-Nolasco, Leslie      11 Justice             29-00.00  J32-01.00   2 
      32-01  FOUL  30-04         
 14 Parker, Kassidy           11 Dover High S        33-03.25   32-00.75   2 
      31-04.75  30-03.25  32-00.75           
 15 Diggs, Courtney           12 C.D. Hylton         34-06.00   31-07.50   3 
      30-05.50  31-07.50            
 16 Kashynski, Miranda        12 Justice             33-11.50   31-04.75   3 
      30-07.25  31-04.75  31-00.75         
 17 Rudolf, Imani             12 Crossland Hi                   31-01.75   1 
      29-00.50  31-01.75  29-01         
 18 Cephas, Trinti            10 Oxon Hill Hi        33-06.00   31-00.25   3 
      FOUL  31-00.25  30-01.75         
 19 Daniels, Cheyenne         12 La Plata Hig        29-07.50   30-08.75   2 
      30-08.75  29-09.25  28-10.75         
 20 Nwange, Donna             11 DuVal High S        32-00.50   30-06.25   2 
      FOUL  30-06.25  29-03.25         
 21 Baugh, Tatum              10 Centreville         27-02.00   30-03.00   1 
      FOUL  30-03  29-04.50         
 22 Williams, Savannah        11 Mount Vernon        29-04.00   29-08.25   2 
      29-08.25  27-07.50  FOUL         
 23 Gadson, Marcea            10 Suitland Hig        28-10.00   29-05.50   2 
      29-05.50  28-01.75  27-01.75         
 24 Hendrix, Jahirah          12 Caesar Rodne        29-02.00   29-02.25   2 
      29-02.25  FOUL  28-06.75         
 25 Coehins, Devan            10 St. Vincent         28-00.00   28-07.50   1 
      24-11  28-07.50  26-00.75           
 26 Gavins, Zaniya             9 Dunbar High         28-02.00   28-00.25   2 
      FOUL  28-00.25  FOUL         
 27 Cobbs, Crystal            10 McKinley Tec                   27-09.50   1 
      25-02.50  27-09.50  27-08         
 28 McEneney, Alex            12 St. Stephen'        32-04.00   27-08.00   2 
      27-08  FOUL  27-00         
 29 Heverin, Kaitlyn          10 Polytech Hig        30-00.00   27-00.25   2 
      27-00.25  26-02.50  25-07.25         
 30 Blencherd, Camiyah        10 Eleanor Roos                   26-09.50   1 
      26-09.50  26-01.50  26-09.50         
 31 Mack, Brianna              9 Polytech Hig        28-00.00   26-09.00   2 
      26-04.50  26-09  26-07.50         
 32 Thomas, Faith             11 McKinley Tec                   24-09.50   1 
      FOUL  24-09.50  FOUL         
 -- Nolan, Jada               10 Largo High S        30-00.00       FOUL   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Shanks, Jasmine           12 Largo High S        35-00.00       FOUL   3 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Brown, Nasiya             10 Mount Vernon                       FOUL   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Girls Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Campbell, DeMya           11 Dunbar High         36-00.00   39-09.50   5  10   
      FOUL  39-09.50  38-06         
  2 Panton, Sade              11 Largo High S        34-00.00   35-11.50   5   8   
      35-11.50  33-07  35-07.50         
  3 James, Sierra             12 Largo High S        38-00.00   34-00.00   5   6   
      FOUL  34-00  33-07         
  4 Kamara, Yassine           12 Parkdale Hig        31-09.50   33-11.50   5   5   
      31-05.50  33-11.50  31-11         
  5 Abongwa, Marie            10 C.H. Flowers        33-05.50   33-09.50   5   4   
      33-09.50  31-11  28-01.50         
  6 Gray, Rea                 12 Largo High S        36-00.00   33-07.50   5   3   
      32-06  33-07.50  30-08         
  7 Drummer, Savanna          11 Surrattsvill        31-05.75   33-07.00   5   2   
      FOUL  31-11  33-07         
  8 Moore, Orianna            11 St. Vincent         32-00.00   32-10.00   5   1   
      32-00  32-10  31-06         
  9 Salomon, Amani            12 Osbourn             30-02.00   30-08.50   5 
      30-08.50  27-08  FOUL         
 10 Woolfolk, Naomi            9 C.D. Hylton                    30-06.00   2 
      FOUL  29-07  30-06         
 11 Scott, Kennedi            12 Gwynn Park H                   29-11.50   1 
      28-01  29-11.50  26-02         
 12 Kuo, Megan                12 Fairfax             30-01.75   29-10.00   5 
      29-06  29-10  27-05         
 13 Asbury, Kalyn             11 McKinley Tec        33-06.00   29-08.50   5 
      28-03  29-08.50  29-07         
 14 Kline, Demari             12 Frederick Do        31-05.50   29-07.00   5 
      29-07  28-10  29-02.50         
 15 Casson, Charnay           12 Eastern High        29-09.50   29-05.00   4 
      29-05  29-02  28-10         
 16 Modozie, Ifeyinwa         12 DuVal High S        25-00.00   29-00.00   4 
      27-05  29-00  27-02         
 17 Patterson, Naimah         11 Suitland Hig        27-02.50   28-03.00   4 
      28-00  28-03  26-05         
 18 Ahaghotu, Ozioma          10 C.H. Flowers        30-02.00  J28-03.00   5 
      26-03  28-03  FOUL         
 19 Hill, Amanda              10 C.H. Flowers        21-06.25   27-11.50   3 
      27-11.50  22-09  26-07         
 20 Stewart, T'Honer          12 Dunbar High         34-01.00   27-11.00   5 
      FOUL  27-11  23-00         
 21 Spears, McKenzie          10 Crossland Hi        22-08.00   27-08.00   3 
      27-08  24-09  23-09         
 22 Wilson, Jazmyn            11 Dunbar High         28-07.50   26-10.00   4 
      25-07.50  26-10  23-07         
 23 Mebude, Oluwaseyi         12 DuVal High S        25-00.00  J26-10.00   4 
      24-05.50  24-01  26-10         
 24 Eddy, Natalie             11 Centreville         26-07.00   26-07.00   4 
      26-07  22-10  25-09.50         
 25 Harper, Serena            11 Eleanor Roos        27-01.50   26-02.00   4 
      24-05  26-02  25-01.50         
 26 Henderson, Khalia         12 Caesar Rodne        19-04.00   26-00.00   2 
      FOUL  24-02.50  26-00         
 27 Gray, Ciara                9 Mergenthaler                   25-07.00   1 
      25-06  25-07  24-00.50         
 28 Yee, Natalie              10 Centreville         24-01.50   25-03.00   3 
      24-11  24-09  25-03         
 29 Farley, Evelyn            11 Central High        24-07.00   25-01.00   4 
      24-10  20-03.50  25-01         
 30 Johnson, Amiya             9 C.D. Hylton                    24-11.00   2 
      24-11  23-02  24-09         
 31 Omotola, Falola           10 Eleanor Roos                   23-11.00   2 
      21-04  23-11  22-08.50         
 32 Adamolekun, Kehinde        9 Dover High S        22-05.00   23-10.50   3 
      FOUL  23-10.50  22-10.50         
 33 Waymer, Savannah          12 School Witho        20-07.00   23-08.00   3 
      21-06  22-06.50  23-08         
 34 Braxton, Catherine        10 T Roosevelt         20-03.50   23-07.50   3 
      22-11.50  22-02  23-07.50         
 35 Heath, Dabrion            10 Crossland Hi                   23-02.50   1 
      21-08  20-08  23-02.50         
 36 Ellerbe, Zoe              11 Caesar Rodne        23-01.50   22-05.00   3 
      22-05  21-04  21-09.50         
 37 Adamolokun, Titilope      11 Dover High S        23-03.00   22-04.00   3 
      20-06  22-04  20-03         
 38 Boone, Jada               12 Gwynn Park H                   22-03.00   1 
      19-06  18-05  22-03         
 39 Hassan, Jenna             10 Fairfax             22-02.00   21-10.50   3 
      21-10.50  20-11  21-07         
 40 Turner, Miyanna           11 Suitland Hig        28-09.00   21-10.00   4 
      21-03  21-10  21-07.50         
 41 Ngakoumandji, Grace       11 Digital Harb        23-00.50   21-09.00   3 
      21-01  21-06  21-09         
 42 Trevathan, Carly          12 La Plata Hig                   21-05.50   1 
      21-00  21-05.50  21-03         
 43 Tah, Tehilah              10 McKinley Tec        20-00.50   21-03.00   3 
      18-04  21-03  20-01         
 44 Sibert, Nina              12 Crossland Hi                  J21-03.00   2 
      19-11  19-05.50  21-03          
 45 Swanson, Mackenzie        10 Herndon                       J21-03.00   1 
      18-10  21-03  18-07         
 46 Agory, Precious           10 Parkdale Hig                   21-01.00   1 
      FOUL  19-02  21-01         
 47 Besong, Agnes             10 Caesar Rodne        20-03.25   20-11.50   3 
      20-11.50  19-06.50  18-10         
 48 Tanner, Jennifer           9 Polytech Hig        20-00.00   20-11.00   2 
      20-03  20-01  20-11         
 49 Farley, Leia               9 Central High                   20-09.50   1 
      FOUL  20-09.50  19-10         
 50 Hoppenjans, Kathleen      12 Loudoun Coun                   20-05.00   2 
      18-10  20-05  20-00.50         
 51 Hernandez, Caterin        12 Osbourn             19-03.00   20-04.00   2 
      20-02  18-05.50  20-04         
 52 McCormick, Liyah          10 Baltimore Po        24-05.00  J20-04.00   3 
      20-01  20-04  19-00         
 53 Holsclaw, Madeline         9 Osbourn             20-00.00   19-11.00   2 
      19-11  FOUL  19-06           
 54 Singe, Marlene             9 T Roosevelt                    19-10.00   2 
      19-10  19-08  18-10         
 55 Dendy-Robinson, Asiyah    10 Northwestern                   19-09.50   1 
      19-06  19-00  19-09.50         
 56 Njoku, Olachi             10 McKinley Tec        20-02.50   19-07.00   3 
      19-07  18-06  16-11         
 57 Williams, Kristen         11 Polytech Hig        20-00.00   19-01.00   2 
      19-01  18-05.50  18-09         
 58 Baughman, Salina           9 Polytech Hig        20-00.00   19-00.00   2 
      17-05  17-04  19-00         
 59 Treadway, Louisa          11 St. Stephen'        19-07.00   18-06.00   2 
      18-06  17-04  14-10         
 60 Daniels, Maleah           12 Bell High Sc                   18-02.50   2 
      18-02.50  17-10  17-08         
 61 Scott, Carmela             9 Gwynn Park H                   17-10.00   2 
      17-10  17-03  17-05         
 62 Dick, Hannah              12 Loudoun Coun                   17-03.00   1 
      16-09.50  17-02  17-03         
 63 Hawkins, Rachelle         11 St. Stephen'        22-02.50   16-10.00   3 
      FOUL  14-03  16-10         
 64 Quick, Sade                9 Coolidge Hig                   16-07.00   1 
      16-07  14-02  FOUL         
 65 Miller, Jade              10 Woodrow Wils                   13-05.00   1 
      5-10  13-05  9-05         
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson Jr, Malcolm       11 St. Stephen'            6.40       6.53q 20 
  2 Davis, Darius             12 Caesar Rodne            6.66       6.66q  7 
  3 Barringer, Jaylen         11 Freedom (Woo            6.60       6.69q  8 
  4 Grant, Josiah             12 Mergenthaler            6.63       6.70q  9 
  5 Nickens-Yzer, Carrington  12 Centreville             6.64       6.74q  2 
  6 Williams, Terrell         10 Woodlawn Hig            6.70       6.75q 14 
  7 Staats, Shavar            11 Milford Mill            6.70       6.76q  5 
  8 Wigfield, Breez           11 Milford Mill            6.54       6.81q 19 
  9 Smith, Damon              12 Gonzaga Coll            6.74       6.83  18  6.821
 10 Koroma, Abdul             12 Centreville             6.79       6.83  16  6.823
 11 Getzen, Shawn             11 Digital Harb            6.68       6.84   3 
 12 Madden, Jadon             11 Western Tech            7.20       6.85   5  6.841
 13 Minto, Tyrese             11 Milford Mill            6.50       6.85   6  6.843
 14 Mays, Mason               12 Fairfax                 6.79       6.85  15  6.846
 15 Smith, Imari              12 Gwynn Park H            6.88       6.86  16  6.851
 16 Danso, Daniel             12 Mount Vernon            7.20       6.86  12  6.855
 17 Narh, Joshua               9 DuVal High S            7.70       6.87  11  6.861
 18 Jarvis, Elijah            11 Western Tech            7.22       6.87  15  6.866
 19 Warren, Khalil            10 Eastern High            6.81       6.89  10  6.884
 20 Johnson, Keenan           11 Suitland Hig            7.02       6.89   6  6.890
 21 Thomas, Aaron             11 Banneker Hig            6.88       6.90  18 
 22 Bass-Hayden, Cayden       10 Saint John P            7.13       6.91  17 
 23 Reynolds, Jayln           12 Gwynn Park H            6.82       6.94   4 
 24 Ahmed, Hanan              12 Herndon                 6.79       6.95  12 
 25 Wallace, Nathan           12 Baltimore Po            7.24       6.96   4  6.952
 26 Kramer, Ryan              12 Caesar Rodne            6.83       6.96  15  6.956
 27 Romero, Harold            11 Herndon                 6.57       6.96   1  6.957
 28 Lewis, Deonte             10 Crossland Hi            7.15       6.96   9  6.960
 29 Brown, Marcel             11 Anacostia Hi                       6.98   7 
 30 Bradley, Steve            11 Centreville             6.89       6.99   5 
 31 Wilson, Darius            11 St. Stephen'            7.20       7.01  18 
 32 Martin, Nathanael         11 Loudoun Coun            7.20       7.02  16 
 33 Dade, Gabriel             11 Mount Vernon            7.50       7.03  13 
 34 Renwick, Amir             11 Woodlawn Hig            6.80       7.04  10 
 35 Jones, Christian          11 C.H. Flowers            7.00       7.05   1 
 36 Parker, Naszir            12 C.H. Flowers            7.00       7.06  17 
 37 Houston, Shandon          12 Cardozo High                       7.08   6  7.071
 37 Joseph, William           11 Pikesville H            7.00       7.08   8  7.071
 39 Baisey, Brandon           11 Largo High S            6.60       7.09  13 
 40 Briscoe, Arthayuga        11 Washington L            7.26       7.10  10 
 41 Millward, Wesley          10 Baltimore Po            7.54       7.11  19  7.101
 42 Determan, Steven          10 Justice                 7.59       7.11  20  7.108
 43 Gardner, Kalen            10 Frederick Do            6.94       7.11   7  7.109
 44 Baker, Melik              11 Oxon Hill Hi                       7.12  12 
 45 White, Kenyon             10 Suitland Hig            7.07       7.14   6 
 46 Matthews, Raquane          9 Eleanor Roos                       7.15   2  7.141
 47 Curtis, Darian            11 Fairfax                 7.64       7.15   1  7.146
 48 Smith, Gawon              12 Thurgood Mar            7.18       7.16   3  7.151
 49 Williams, Malachi         11 Osbourn                 7.00       7.16  13  7.152
 50 Kanu, Samuel              12 St. Vincent             7.16       7.16   7  7.155
 50 Hogan, Markeith            9 Gonzaga Coll            6.91       7.16   3  7.155
 52 Anderson, Ethan           11 FW Ballou Hi                       7.16   9  7.157
 53 Gaskin, Quadir            11 Largo High S            6.60       7.16  11  7.160
 54 Sanders, Taylun           12 La Plata Hig            6.97       7.17   9 
 55 Lopez, Jordan             12 La Plata Hig                       7.18  13 
 56 McPherson, Mikel          11 Patapsco Hig                       7.19  14  7.184
 57 Hall, Peyton              11 Herndon                 7.20       7.19  14  7.188
 58 Dennis, Andre'            12 Pikesville H            7.09       7.21  19 
 59 Klutse, Kofi              11 Fairfax                 7.31       7.23  16  7.222
 60 Williams, Elan            12 Eastern High                       7.23   2  7.224
 61 Collins Jr, Jason          9 T Roosevelt                        7.23   1  7.226
 62 landon, Donnie            11 Gwynn Park H            7.30       7.24  10  7.231
 63 Wolridge, Tyler           11 Surrattsvill            7.02       7.24  20  7.236
 64 Ajayi, Alexander          10 Pikesville H            6.90       7.25  14  7.247
 65 Greenwood, Darryl          9 DuVal High S            7.70       7.25   8  7.248
 66 Alston, Marvin            12 Dunbar High                        7.27  18  7.266
 67 Abolarinwa, Samuel        12 Thurgood Mar            8.00       7.27  16  7.267
 68 Asaboro, Andrew           12 DuVal High S            7.80       7.28   2  7.271
 69 Bhadmus, Afeez            12 Digital Harb            6.80       7.28   4  7.278
 70 Cross, Xavier             10 Brandywine H            7.70       7.32  13 
 71 Bryant, Isaiah            11 Dunbar High                        7.33  19  7.323
 72 Bustillo, Jerson          12 Parkdale Hig            7.64       7.33  19  7.326
 73 Malachowski, Garrett      11 Catoctin Hig            7.32       7.36   5 
 74 Lauser, James             12 Polytech Hig            8.00       7.38  14 
 75 Bukoye, Oluwashemllore     9 Oxon Hill Hi                       7.39  16 
 76 Speight, Robert           10 Parkdale Hig                       7.40  15  7.395
 77 Oke, Oluwatomisin         10 Eleanor Roos                       7.40   5  7.398
 78 Thomas, Anthony           11 Fairmont Hei            7.36       7.41  14  7.401
 79 Randolph, Joshua          11 St. Vincent             7.43       7.41   9  7.407
 80 Grate, Timothy            12 Dunbar High                        7.42  18  7.412
 81 Ford, Durell              11 FW Ballou Hi            7.46       7.42  11  7.417
 82 Walker, Joseph            12 Justice                 7.74       7.42  17  7.420
 83 Hughes, Cole              10 Gonzaga Coll            7.32       7.43  18 
 84 Griffin, Malcom           10 Suitland Hig            7.30       7.45  12  7.448
 85 Diaz Pena, Yamil Fernand  11 Justice                 7.61       7.45  20  7.449
 86 Ba, Abdul                 11 Freedom (Woo                       7.48   3 
 87 Haynes, Kaleal            11 La Plata Hig                       7.49  14  7.488
 88 Kobe, Clinton             11 Largo High S            6.60       7.49  17  7.490
 89 Pineda, Henry             11 Osbourn                 7.58       7.50   6 
 90 Noble, Deven              11 Freedom (Woo            7.00       7.51  11 
 91 Gaines-Young, Dante       10 Ron Brown Sc                       7.54   2  7.531
 92 Pharr, Ricky              10 H.D. Woodson                       7.54   6  7.532
 93 Johnson, Bryan             9 Fairmont Hei                       7.54  17  7.534
 94 Oyebanjo, Elijah          10 Central High                       7.54   4  7.537
 95 Napolitano, Zack          10 Polytech Hig            8.00       7.55   5 
 96 Putz, Zachary             10 Saint John P            7.37       7.60   7  7.595
 97 Baxter, Devin             11 Catoctin Hig                       7.60   7  7.599
 98 Jones, Damein              9 Frederick Do                       7.61   9 
 99 Morales, Hebrain          11 Patapsco Hig                       7.62  13 
100 Brown, Jeremiah           10 Loudoun Coun            7.30       7.64  15 
101 McFadgion, Kofi           10 Washington L            7.40       7.65   2 
102 Payton, Antwone           10 Anacostia Hi                       7.82   7 
103 Howell, Christian          9 C.D. Hylton                        7.85  17 
104 Govoni, Lorenzo            9 School Witho                       7.96   1 
105 Thomas, Ryan              10 Woodrow Wils                       7.97   4  7.966
106 Samuel, Dejuan             9 Bell High Sc            7.30       7.97   4  7.970
107 Delcid-Colin, Michael      9 Mount Vernon            7.80       7.98   9 
108 Heesters, Nicholas        10 Delaware Mil            8.00       7.99   3 
109 Griffin, Adonis           11 Crossland Hi                       8.01  12 
110 Maslyakov, Timofey        11 School Witho                       8.11   8 
111 Purvis, DeAndre           10 H.D. Woodson                       8.18   5 
112 Dantignac, Omari           9 T Roosevelt                        8.26  18 
113 Rivera-Pinto, Edgardo     11 Brandywine H            9.20       8.42  10 
114 Machhour, Laith           10 Catoctin Hig                       8.67   8 
115 Ferrel, Xavier            10 Thurgood Mar            8.22       8.70   4 
116 Butler, Nyrique           10 St. Stephen'           10.00       9.90  10 
117 Salter, Robert             9 Polytech Hig            8.20      12.51  15 
 -- Marrow, Reggie            12 Woodlawn Hig            7.10         FS   1 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson Jr, Malcolm       11 St. Stephen'            6.53       6.44   10   
  2 Barringer, Jaylen         11 Freedom (Woo            6.69       6.56    8   
  3 Davis, Darius             12 Caesar Rodne            6.66       6.60    6   
  4 Staats, Shavar            11 Milford Mill            6.76       6.62    5   
  5 Grant, Josiah             12 Mergenthaler            6.70       6.63    4   
  6 Williams, Terrell         10 Woodlawn Hig            6.75       6.65    3   
  7 Wigfield, Breez           11 Milford Mill            6.81       6.71    2   
  8 Nickens-Yzer, Carrington  12 Centreville             6.74       6.83    1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson Jr, Malcolm       11 St. Stephen'           22.46      22.19  26  10   
  2 Grant, Josiah             12 Mergenthaler           22.02      23.42  26   8   
  3 Cobb, Stephen             12 La Plata Hig           22.51      23.54  26   6   
  4 Smith, Samir              11 Surrattsvill           23.33      23.58  25   5   
  5 Atkins, Talil             10 Baltimore Po                      23.73   2   4   
  6 Washington, George        12 Woodlawn Hig           23.80      23.76  23   3   
  7 Jones, Warren             12 Osbourn                23.42      23.83  25   2   
  8 Smith, Damon              12 Gonzaga Coll           23.48      23.91  25   1   
  9 Warren, Khalil            10 Eastern High           23.50      23.95  24 
 10 Jackson, Lorenzo          10 Central High                      23.98  10 
 11 Romero, Harold            11 Herndon                24.28      24.03  22 
 12 Jarvis, Elijah            11 Western Tech           24.38      24.14  21 
 13 Madden, Jadon             11 Western Tech           22.40      24.24  26 
 14 Kwakye, Gabriel           12 C.D. Hylton                       24.26   9 
 15 Ansah, James              11 Freedom (Woo           23.70      24.31  23 
 16 Ahmed, Hanan              12 Herndon                24.90      24.32  20 
 17 Belinga, Joshua           12 Woodrow Wils                      24.36   7 
 18 Rooks, Patrick            11 Gonzaga Coll           23.89      24.42  22 
 19 Esene, Oseghale           11 C.H. Flowers           25.50      24.51  15 
 20 Bass-Hayden, Cayden       10 Saint John P           24.03      24.63  22 
 21 Burton, Joseph            12 Fairfax                24.95      24.77  20 
 22 Halliburton, Brandon      11 Eleanor Roos           25.60      24.81  15 
 23 Stevens, Terrence         12 Thurgood Mar           26.00      24.82  14 
 24 Thomas, Aaron             11 Banneker Hig           25.19      24.83  18 
 25 Sorey, Matthew            12 C.H. Flowers           23.50      24.85  24 
 26 White, Darrell            10 Baltimore Po                      24.93   4  24.922
 27 Bhadmus, Afeez            12 Digital Harb           23.78      24.93  23  24.930
 28 Wilson, Jack              11 Fairfax                25.24      24.96  17 
 29 Williams, Elan            12 Eastern High                      24.97  10 
 30 Gillian, Nathan           12 Peninsula Ca           25.50      24.99  16 
 31 Sanders, Taylun           12 La Plata Hig           23.52      25.00  24 
 32 Hall, Peyton              11 Herndon                25.30      25.02  17 
 33 Dublin, Richard           12 Centreville            25.03      25.04  18 
 34 Costello, Daniel          12 Peninsula Ca           25.50      25.05  15 
 35 Lewis, Deonte             10 Crossland Hi           26.00      25.09  13 
 36 Gassama, Dura             11 Largo High S           24.00      25.13  22 
 37 Williams, Malachi         11 Osbourn                25.00      25.19  19 
 38 Kanu, Samuel              12 St. Vincent            25.00      25.20  19 
 39 DeVaughn III, Vaughn      10 Mergenthaler           23.80      25.32  23 
 40 Randolph, Joshua          11 St. Vincent            25.00      25.39  18 
 41 Bustillo, Jerson          12 Parkdale Hig                      25.51   6 
 42 Kabba, Ossman             12 Eleanor Roos           25.50      25.52  16 
 43 Monono, Jobi              11 Eleanor Roos           25.70      25.62  15 
 44 Barry, Djibril            10 Baltimore Po                      25.64   6  25.635
 45 Macchiarolo, Nick         10 Loudoun Coun           25.10      25.64  18  25.636
 46 Stevens, CeQue            10 Suitland Hig           25.20      25.69  18 
 47 Green, Traeyon            10 Brandywine H           26.56      25.72  12 
 48 Marrow, Reggie            12 Woodlawn Hig           24.60      25.76  21 
 49 Freese, Adin              11 Loudoun Coun           25.50      25.81  16 
 50 Brown, Marcel             11 Anacostia Hi                      25.82   8  25.812
 51 Davis, De'Shawn           12 Patapsco Hig                      25.82   9  25.819
 52 Brooks, Timothy            9 Surrattsvill                      25.83   9 
 53 Sumo, Justus               9 Digital Harb           24.30      25.84  21 
 54 Howard, Isaiah            11 Digital Harb           24.00      25.89  22 
 55 Graydon, Connor           10 Centreville            25.36      25.91  17 
 56 Gasque, J'Vaughn          10 Freedom (Woo           25.00      25.95  20 
 57 Etheridge, Damon          11 Largo High S           25.00      26.00  19 
 58 Anigbo, Lotenna           11 Largo High S                      26.02  10 
 59 Osai, Chilowe             11 McKinley Tec           23.77      26.03  23 
 60 King, Carter              10 Freedom (Woo           25.00      26.05  20 
 61 Nwogu, Victor             11 C.H. Flowers           25.50      26.06  17 
 62 Flores, Jouse             12 Coolidge Hig                      26.12   7 
 63 Houston, Shandon          12 Cardozo High                      26.13   2 
 64 Burke, Kristopher         11 Mount Vernon           25.00      26.14  19 
 65 Cross, Xavier             10 Brandywine H           27.56      26.20  11 
 66 Salgado, Nehemias         11 Parkdale Hig                      26.21   7 
 67 Haynes, Kaleal            11 La Plata Hig                      26.22   2 
 68 Lanford, Angelo           10 T Roosevelt            25.50      26.24  16 
 69 Fuell, Darius             12 Gwynn Park H           25.23      26.31  17 
 70 Watkins, Mahki            11 Frederick Do                      26.34   6 
 71 Smith, Seth               11 Woodrow Wils                      26.37  10 
 72 Thomas, Anthony           11 Fairmont Hei           23.89      26.40  22 
 73 Young, Taeveon            11 Suitland Hig           25.80      26.44  14 
 74 Bazemore, Jaylen          11 Anacostia Hi                      26.45   7  26.442
 75 Asaboro, Andrew           12 DuVal High S           23.00      26.45  26  26.446
 76 Diaz Pena, Yamil Fernand  11 Justice                27.14      26.45  12  26.447
 77 Smith, Imari              12 Gwynn Park H           24.76      26.49  20 
 78 Jones, Damein              9 Frederick Do                      26.51   3  26.501
 79 Putz, Zachary             10 Saint John P           27.55      26.51  12  26.506
 80 Greenwood, Darryl          9 DuVal High S           23.00      26.56  26 
 81 Johnson, Delonta          12 Thurgood Mar           27.80      26.58  11 
 82 Samuel, Dejuan             9 Bell High Sc                      26.75   7 
 83 Bennett, Darius            9 Mount Vernon           25.00      26.83  19 
 84 Morales, Hebrain          11 Patapsco Hig                      26.89   8 
 85 Brown, Daniel             10 Crossland Hi                      26.91   4 
 86 Heath, Jahi               11 McKinley Tec           25.00      26.97  18 
 87 Augustus, Tyrone          12 Suitland Hig           26.00      26.98  14 
 88 McFadgion, Kofi           10 Washington L           25.89      26.99  14 
 89 Ismail, Philip            11 Woodlawn Hig           26.60      27.08  12 
 90 Ablorinwa, Samuel         12 Thurgood Mar           26.23      27.13  13 
 91 Adekanmi, James           12 Fairmont Hei                      27.16   8 
 92 Kauffman, Mahki            9 Polytech Hig           26.00      27.17  14 
 93 Thompson, Tyler           12 Fairfax                25.70      27.24  15 
 94 Hubbard, Isaiah           11 Eastern High                      27.36   2 
 95 Turay, Khalil              9 Dunbar High                       27.54   4 
 96 Gaines-Young, Dante       10 Ron Brown Sc                      27.72   3 
 97 Oyebanjo, Elijah          10 Central High                      27.85   3  27.843
 98 McCowan, Jeremiah         10 McKinley Tec           23.60      27.85  24  27.849
 99 Villatoro, Saul            9 Cardozo High                      27.90   8 
100 Howell, Christian          9 C.D. Hylton                       27.96   2 
101 Walker, Damarco           10 T Roosevelt            25.50      28.08  16  28.072
102 Morton, John               9 Loudoun Coun           25.50      28.08  17  28.076
103 O'Neil, Aaron             11 Crossland Hi                      28.15   3 
104 Delcid-Colin, Michael      9 Mount Vernon           26.00      28.34  13 
105 Sutfin, Austin             9 Polytech Hig           25.50      29.01  15 
106 Heesters, Nicholas        10 Delaware Mil           32.00      29.20  11 
107 Whedbee, Robert R.J.       9 Polytech Hig           26.00      29.52  13 
108 Reed, Kevin                9 School Witho                      32.03   6 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dropik, Marcus            12 Fairfax                49.52      50.84  26  10   
  2 Hicks, Carl               11 St. Vincent            50.40      50.86  26   8   
  3 Miller, Marquis           11 Milford Mill           50.90      51.33  26   6   
  4 Cobb, Stephen             12 La Plata Hig           49.99      51.49  26   5   
  5 Atkins, Talil             10 Baltimore Po           52.55      51.90  24   4   
  6 Otusajo, Korede           10 Milford Mill           50.84      52.02  26   3   
  7 Wigfield, Breez           11 Milford Mill           51.20      52.65  25   2   
  8 Smith, Samir              11 Surrattsvill           56.70      52.91  16   1   
  9 Jones, Warren             12 Osbourn                51.44      53.08  25 
 10 Quaino, Justice           11 DuVal High S           52.00      53.50  24 
 11 Allen, Krystjan           12 Caesar Rodne           54.22      53.59  21 
 12 Phillips, Sage            10 St. Vincent            53.00      53.61  23 
 13 Gilbert, Louis            12 Oxon Hill Hi           53.60      53.81  22  53.806
 14 Goodman, Tymique          12 Woodlawn Hig           51.80      53.81  24  53.809
 15 Hudson, Antonio           12 McKinley Tec           54.33      53.96  21 
 16 Maduka, Matan             11 Milford Mill           51.50      54.01  25 
 17 Williams, Sean            10 Woodlawn Hig           51.22      54.02  25 
 18 Ellington, Owen           11 Gonzaga Coll           52.03      54.19  24 
 19 Oluokin, Temitayo         12 Central High           50.22      54.29  26 
 20 Carson, Marquise          11 Oxon Hill Hi           53.40      54.33  22 
 21 Jackson, Jalen            12 Largo High S           52.00      54.38  24  54.371
 22 Ralda, Pablo              12 Justice                           54.38   1  54.375
 23 Kwakye, Gabriel           12 C.D. Hylton                       54.50   9 
 24 Hardy, J'Twan             12 C.H. Flowers           55.00      54.59  20 
 25 Williams, Elan            12 Eastern High           53.40      54.67  22 
 26 Henry, Brandon            10 Suitland Hig           54.93      54.89  20 
 27 Gillian, Nathan           12 Peninsula Ca           54.00      54.95  22 
 28 Halterman-Mitchell, Noah  12 Herndon                55.00      54.96  19 
 29 Costello, Daniel          12 Peninsula Ca           54.00      55.08  21 
 30 Agyarko, Emmanuel         11 DuVal High S           53.00      55.17  23 
 31 Stevens, Terrence         12 Thurgood Mar           57.00      55.36  15 
 32 Caruth, Rajah             12 School Witho           57.92      55.47  14 
 33 Ageyman, Samuel           11 C.D. Hylton                       55.51   5 
 34 Ukaegbu, Chima            11 Washington L           56.07      55.63  17 
 35 White, Darrell            10 Baltimore Po                      55.69   3 
 36 Perrow, Christopher       12 Eleanor Roos           57.00      55.84  15 
 37 Sabanayagam, Ty           11 Polytech Hig           54.50      55.92  20 
 38 Hanson, Donovan           12 Pikesville H           57.00      56.11  15 
 39 Wilson, Dondre            12 Mergenthaler           52.63      56.20  23 
 40 Dublin, Richard           12 Centreville            57.28      56.24  14 
 41 Jackson, Shecorey         12 Crossland Hi           58.60      56.26  12 
 42 Wilson, Jack              11 Fairfax                54.16      56.27  21 
 43 Ellehuus, Magnus          10 St. Stephen'           56.00      56.36  17 
 44 Stroupe, Trey             12 Loudoun Coun           57.10      56.51  14 
 45 Cooper, Joshua            11 Herndon                56.00      56.53  18 
 46 Lomax, Marcus             11 Digital Harb           52.00      56.75  24 
 47 Gray, Cameron             11 Mergenthaler           55.77      57.00  19 
 48 Alvarez, Elvis            11 Mount Vernon           57.00      57.05  16 
 49 Juice Akinfenwa, Akinwum  12 Baltimore Po                      57.06   7 
 50 Scott, David              12 Saint John P           58.23      57.19  13 
 51 Howard, Isaiah            11 Digital Harb           53.50      57.33  22 
 52 Davis, Naziah             10 Eleanor Roos           55.00      57.47  19  57.467
 53 Wolsenholme, Joey         11 Saint John P         1:03.91      57.47  11  57.468
 54 Royal, Elijah             12 C.H. Flowers           56.00      57.49  18 
 55 Tah, Kiven                11 Freedom (Woo           59.00      57.56  12 
 56 Palmer, Eric              12 Pikesville H           55.00      57.60  20 
 57 Johnson, Malik            11 Largo High S           56.00      57.64  18 
 58 Peters, Alex              12 Fairfax                56.50      57.67  16 
 59 Lizarraga-Rosas, Jose     12 Patapsco Hig                      57.89   2 
 60 Gribbin, Daniel           12 Loudoun Coun           56.10      57.92  17 
 61 Davis, De'Shawn           12 Patapsco Hig                      57.99   3 
 62 Fuell, Darius             12 Gwynn Park H           56.30      58.09  17 
 63 Gasque, J'Vaughn          10 Freedom (Woo           56.00      58.12  17 
 64 Coachman, Elijah          12 Freedom (Woo           55.83      58.22  18 
 65 Elliott, Cameron           9 Herndon                57.00      58.32  15 
 66 Oshegbo, Makarios         11 Woodlawn Hig           53.00      58.68  23 
 67 Thomas, Aaron             11 Banneker Hig           59.99      58.77  11 
 68 Kelly, Ikwan              10 T Roosevelt            53.50      58.88  22 
 69 Brock, Daniel             10 Justice                           59.09   8 
 70 Williams, Javon           10 Dunbar High                       59.17   6 
 71 Ali, Jeremiah             11 C.D. Hylton                       59.22   2 
 72 Husband, Tyler            10 Osbourn                58.00      59.24  13 
 73 Deberry, Jerrell          12 Central High           55.00      59.43  19 
 74 Brooks, Timothy            9 Surrattsvill                      59.47   2 
 75 Fuller, Donald            11 Anacostia Hi                      59.55   6 
 76 Stewart, Ryan             11 Gonzaga Coll           55.78      59.61  18 
 77 Johnson, Jevon             8 Oxon Hill Hi           54.50      59.66  21 
 78 Reyes, Jordy              12 Mount Vernon           58.00      59.94  14 
 79 Wilson, Quantez           10 Digital Harb           55.00    1:00.13  20 
 80 Grimaldi, Joseph          12 Caesar Rodne           58.11    1:00.59  13 
 81 Stewart, Stephon          10 Anacostia Hi                    1:00.70   5 
 82 Watkins, Mahki            11 Frederick Do                    1:00.71   4 
 83 Lee, GiAndre              12 Digital Harb           53.00    1:00.76  23 
 84 Durden, Mitchell          10 Mount Vernon                    1:00.78   5  1:00.772
 85 Fennell, Kristopher       11 Gwynn Park H           58.23    1:00.78  13  1:00.777
 86 Perry, Malique            12 Suitland Hig           58.30    1:00.82  13 
 87 Brown, Kavonte            11 Suitland Hig           56.92    1:00.97  16 
 88 Beasly, Sean              12 Coolidge Hig                    1:01.03   1 
 89 Brown, Daniel             10 Crossland Hi         1:00.10    1:01.12  11 
 90 Powell, Ben               12 Loudoun Coun           56.20    1:01.21  17 
 91 Govoni, Lorenzo            9 School Witho                    1:01.57   1 
 92 Green, Prince              9 Banneker Hig         1:05.00    1:01.96  10 
 93 Koroma, Damari             9 Largo High S                    1:02.14   8 
 94 Laster, Hayden            11 Brandywine H           59.00    1:02.49  12 
 95 Gaines-Young, Dante       10 Ron Brown Sc                    1:02.60   6 
 96 assan, gabriel            12 DuVal High S           53.00    1:02.68  23 
 97 Smith, Jeremiah           11 Eleanor Roos           57.00    1:02.87  15 
 98 Johnson, Christtian       12 Frederick Do                    1:02.88   5 
 99 Ikebudu, James            10 St. Vincent            55.00    1:03.35  19 
100 Adetosafe, Toluwalase     10 Fairmont Hei                    1:03.47   2 
101 Smith, Gawon              12 Thurgood Mar           59.00    1:03.49  12 
102 Trainer, Nicholas          9 St. Stephen'           58.92    1:03.50  12 
103 Parades, John             12 Crossland Hi           59.90    1:03.78  11 
104 Collins, JeanMarc         12 Woodrow Wils                    1:04.07   3 
105 Oluokin, Temitope         12 Central High           55.00    1:04.20  19 
106 Thomas, Ryan              10 Woodrow Wils                    1:04.68   8 
107 Turay, Khalil              9 Dunbar High                     1:04.70   4  1:04.692
108 Osai, Chilowe             11 McKinley Tec           54.99    1:04.70  20  1:04.693
109 Demby, DaVon              12 Caesar Rodne           58.24    1:04.73  13 
110 Parker, Jalil              9 La Plata Hig                    1:04.74   6 
111 Villatoro, Saul            9 Cardozo High                    1:05.19   4 
112 Norman, Isaiah             9 Anacostia Hi                    1:05.77   8 
113 Murray, Emmanuel           9 McKinley Tec           57.00    1:06.32  15 
114 Sutfin, Austin             9 Polytech Hig           59.50    1:07.02  12 
115 Thomas, Anthony           11 Fairmont Hei                    1:07.07   7 
116 Knolt, Michael            11 Gonzaga Coll                    1:07.43   8 
117 Graham, Garrison          10 Banneker Hig         1:05.00    1:07.71  10  1:07.702
118 Nesbitt, Graham            9 Surrattsvill                    1:07.71   9  1:07.708
119 Fallin, Alexander         10 La Plata Hig                    1:09.36   6 
120 Pharr, Ricky              10 H.D. Woodson                    1:10.19   5 
121 Samuel, Dejuan             9 Bell High Sc                    1:11.49   4 
122 Juarez-Mercado, Nohe       9 Cardozo High                    1:17.84   5 
 -- Bilbrough, Cole            9 Polytech Hig         1:00.00         DQ  11  interference w/ comp
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dropik, Marcus            12 Fairfax              1:56.37    2:01.73  12  10   
  2 Green, Justin             11 Caesar Rodne         2:14.11    2:06.31   9   8   
  3 Otusajo, Korede           10 Milford Mill         2:01.00    2:07.13  12   6   
  4 Goodman, Tymique          12 Woodlawn Hig         2:04.41    2:07.32  12   5   
  5 Gatune, Matt              10 Polytech Hig         2:10.00    2:08.02  11   4   
  6 Ayers, Bryce              12 Frederick Do         2:05.54    2:08.18  12   3   
  7 Bernstein, Joshua         11 Loudoun Coun         2:09.60    2:08.59  11   2   
  8 O'Connor, Seamus          10 Gonzaga Coll         2:07.03    2:08.75  12   1   
  9 Korie, Alphonsus          11 Milford Mill         2:04.00    2:10.08  12 
 10 Lopez Del Pino, Ben       12 Osbourn              2:06.00    2:10.56  12 
 11 Hill, Anthony             12 Largo High S         2:12.00    2:10.66  10 
 12 Indugula, Myan            11 Fairfax              2:07.30    2:10.77  11 
 13 Sangiuliano, Jason        12 Loudoun Coun         2:10.30    2:11.16  10 
 14 Harris, Antwon            11 Digital Harb         2:10.00    2:12.95  11 
 15 Elgin, Joseph             12 Herndon              2:05.00    2:12.98  12 
 16 Stewart, Daniel           11 Fairfax              2:09.20    2:13.20  11 
 17 Adams, William            10 St. Stephen'         2:23.00    2:13.65   6 
 18 Luster, Aharon            12 Largo High S         2:07.00    2:13.68  12 
 19 Abbas, Ahmed              11 Justice              2:08.77    2:13.75  11 
 20 Roberts, Isaiah           12 Baltimore Po         2:17.98    2:13.96   8 
 21 Witherspoon, Keon         11 Mergenthaler         2:21.18    2:14.49   7 
 22 Wilson, Dondre            12 Mergenthaler         2:13.56    2:15.01   9 
 23 Chng-Lim, Seth            11 Baltimore Po         2:16.91    2:15.01   8 
 24 Wilson, Daquan            12 Surrattsvill         2:12.40    2:15.72  10 
 25 Tatum, Jamaun             12 Western Tech         2:21.45    2:15.95   7 
 26 Fry, Xander               10 Saint John P         2:14.60    2:16.02   9 
 27 Lonon, Brian              11 Suitland Hig         2:08.94    2:16.04  11 
 28 Muhammed, Mubarak         11 Milford Mill         2:09.30    2:16.14  11 
 29 Doolin, Jack              11 Gonzaga Coll         2:10.32    2:16.88  10 
 30 Owens, Liam               11 Herndon              2:12.00    2:17.61  10 
 31 Brown, Michael            12 Digital Harb         2:13.00    2:17.88  10 
 32 Forbes, Jonathan          11 Polytech Hig         2:22.00    2:18.17   7 
 33 Montrey, Casey            10 Washington L         2:18.67    2:18.58   8 
 34 Assogba, Brite            11 Frederick Do         2:25.53    2:18.69   6 
 35 Alorro, Sean              10 Saint John P         2:13.20    2:19.17   9 
 36 Olsen, Will               11 Georgetown D         2:20.03    2:19.26   7 
 37 Thompson, Victor           9 Centreville                     2:19.60   3 
 38 Cooper, Leo               10 Georgetown D         2:28.00    2:19.78   6 
 39 Lomax, Marcus             11 Digital Harb         2:08.27    2:20.28  11 
 40 Reynolds, Jeron           11 Gwynn Park H         2:15.30    2:20.29   8 
 41 Jackson, Shecorey         12 Crossland Hi         2:11.00    2:20.57  10 
 42 Markeloff, Nicholas       12 Herndon              2:10.00    2:20.84  11 
 43 Norman, Ethan             10 Gonzaga Coll         2:12.11    2:22.09  10 
 44 Smith, Ali                12 Western Tech         2:22.10    2:22.61   7 
 45 Powell, Nazir              9 Suitland Hig         2:12.00    2:22.62  10 
 46 Jaeger, Ethan             11 Brandywine H         2:23.00    2:22.78   6 
 47 Peters, Noah              12 Western Tech                    2:22.86   2 
 48 Kamara, Ibrahim           12 Largo High S         2:15.00    2:23.53   9 
 49 Yoon, Ian                  9 Centreville          2:15.17    2:23.78   8 
 50 Craig, Conor              10 Caesar Rodne         2:27.50    2:23.94   6 
 51 Bond, Lachlan             11 School Witho         2:20.00    2:24.06   7 
 52 Fleurence, Ben            11 Georgetown D         2:24.00    2:24.19   6 
 53 Wilson, Christopher       12 Surrattsvill         2:17.59    2:24.57   8 
 54 Marsheleck, Darren        11 Central High                    2:25.11   3 
 55 Thompson, Eric             9 Centreville          2:13.26    2:25.54   9 
 56 Kennedy, Elijah           12 Freedom (Woo         2:16.00    2:26.56   8 
 57 Celestin, Desmond         12 Digital Harb         2:13.00    2:27.25  10 
 58 Flaherty, Seth            10 Caesar Rodne         2:26.03    2:28.00   6 
 59 Moloko, Ben               10 Saint John P         2:19.10    2:28.06   8 
 60 Ramos, Diego              12 Woodrow Wils         2:31.46    2:28.43   5 
 61 Baer, Eric                12 C.D. Hylton                     2:28.72   2 
 62 O'Donnell, James          11 Justice              2:12.00    2:28.75  10 
 63 Palmer, Corey              9 Woodlawn Hig         2:17.00    2:28.83   8 
 64 Oshegbo, Makarios         11 Woodlawn Hig         2:15.00    2:29.44   9 
 65 Bowman, Isaiah             9 Banneker Hig         2:37.00    2:29.66   5 
 66 Johnson, Javier           10 Mount Vernon         2:35.00    2:30.53   5 
 67 Ekane, Franz              11 Eleanor Roos         2:32.51    2:30.60   5 
 68 Reynolds, Jermarco         8 Gwynn Park H         2:18.20    2:30.92   8 
 69 Cage, Caleb               11 C.H. Flowers         2:23.00    2:31.77   7 
 70 Contreras, Jaime          10 C.D. Hylton                     2:32.91   2 
 71 Lizarraga-Rosas, Jose     12 Patapsco Hig                    2:33.37   3 
 72 Bonner, Joshua             9 Woodrow Wils                    2:33.79   3 
 73 Parades, John             12 Crossland Hi         2:14.00    2:34.38   9 
 74 Robinson, Christopher     11 McKinley Tec         2:34.50    2:35.81   5 
 75 Chase, Isaac              11 Banneker Hig         2:40.00    2:36.05   4 
 76 Gagnon, Ethan              9 Polytech Hig         2:30.00    2:36.15   5 
 77 Sneed, Sincere             7 Gwynn Park H         2:25.20    2:36.78   6 
 78 Holland, Savon             9 Banneker Hig         2:40.00    2:37.48   4 
 79 Hamlette, Rashawn          9 Oxon Hill Hi                    2:38.41   2 
 80 Guevara, Kevin            11 Mount Vernon         2:50.00    2:38.95   4 
 81 assan, gabriel            12 DuVal High S         2:04.94    2:40.31  12 
 82 Brooks, Micheal            9 Crossland Hi         2:46.00    2:40.35   4 
 83 McCollum, Mahlik          12 Thurgood Mar         2:51.09    2:41.75   4 
 84 Davis, Keith              12 Suitland Hig         2:20.40    2:41.81   7 
 85 Hutcheson, Ross           11 Mount Vernon         2:50.00    2:42.97   4 
 86 Santana, Owen              8 Delaware Mil         2:50.00    2:43.30   4 
 87 Baer, Thomas               9 Brandywine H         2:37.00    2:44.95   5 
 88 Taylor, Rickey            10 La Plata Hig                    2:48.42   3 
 89 Shahid, Abdullah          11 Freedom (Woo                    2:49.76   3 
 90 Chichester, Kyle           9 C.H. Flowers                    2:51.93   3 
 91 West, Maurice             11 McKinley Tec         2:47.00    3:07.96   4 
 92 Williams, Amaziah         10 Ron Brown Sc                    3:20.19   2 
 93 Brown, Johan               9 Thurgood Mar         3:15.80    3:23.52   4 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Spiva, Oliver             12 Washington L         4:37.79    4:30.50   7  10   
  2 Donnelly, Patrick         11 Gonzaga Coll         4:32.26    4:30.89   7   8   
  3 Early, Quinn              12 Justice              4:32.14    4:36.36   7   6   
  4 Hussen, Jafar             12 Parkdale Hig         4:33.56    4:37.28   7   5   
  5 Francese, Luke            12 Gonzaga Coll         4:33.78    4:41.62   7   4   
  6 Waller, Jackson           11 Baltimore Po         4:53.88    4:45.09   7   3   
  7 Hanfi, Liban              12 Herndon              4:38.81    4:48.38   7   2   
  8 Brown, Sam                11 Fairfax              4:50.25    4:50.18   7   1   
  9 Moyer, Blaise             11 Caesar Rodne         4:51.42    4:50.68   7 
 10 Stafford, Liam            11 Mount Vernon         5:20.00    4:51.55   4 
 11 Webb, Denzel               9 Herndon              4:45.00    4:56.99   7 
 12 Simaitis, Ethan           12 Justice              4:44.10    4:57.06   7 
 13 Olid, Rodney              12 Pikesville H         4:55.65    4:57.07   6 
 14 Mummert, Johnathan         9 Peninsula Ca         5:22.61    4:57.43   4 
 15 Warner, Jack              11 Peninsula Ca         5:04.89    4:58.84   6 
 16 Allen, Jack               12 Fairfax              4:50.29    5:02.48   7 
 17 Mirabello, Rob            11 Washington L         4:57.33    5:02.63   6 
 18 Merkle, Jacob             11 Polytech Hig         5:18.00    5:03.37   5 
 19 Witherspoon, Keon         11 Mergenthaler         5:12.45    5:05.65   5 
 20 Mtembezi, Dominic         11 Digital Harb         4:48.00    5:08.19   7 
 21 Lione, Salvatore           9 Caesar Rodne         5:11.04    5:08.29   5 
 22 Burns, Jackson            12 Herndon              5:00.00    5:08.37   6 
 23 Stuart Jr., Ramsey        12 Eleanor Roos                    5:09.08   1 
 24 Fisher, Jack              11 Polytech Hig         5:00.00    5:09.23   6 
 25 Wilson, Daquan            12 Surrattsvill         5:15.14    5:09.26   5 
 26 Jaeger, Ethan             11 Brandywine H         5:19.00    5:09.26   5 
 27 Thompson, Victor           9 Centreville          4:56.80    5:10.33   6 
 28 Bubczyk, Owen             12 Catoctin Hig         5:15.00    5:11.03   5 
 29 Hahn, Marshall            12 Catoctin Hig         5:14.39    5:11.14   5 
 30 Abbott, Andrew            11 Loudoun Coun         5:09.07    5:11.70   6 
 31 Contreras, Alexander       9 Catoctin Hig         5:00.00    5:11.88   6 
 32 Schindler, Hayden         12 Pikesville H         5:15.00    5:13.11   5 
 33 Landry, Jacob             12 Caesar Rodne         6:03.42    5:13.61   3 
 34 Thompson, Eric             9 Centreville          4:57.87    5:13.68   6 
 35 Santangelo, Brandon       10 Mount Vernon         5:30.00    5:14.27   4 
 36 Austin, Avery             11 C.D. Hylton          5:45.90    5:15.25   3 
 37 Yoon, Ian                  9 Centreville          4:58.35    5:16.53   6 
 38 Khan, Muzzamil            12 Eleanor Roos                    5:16.68   2 
 39 Adamson, Nahseem          11 Suitland Hig         5:19.08    5:17.36   4 
 40 Carey, Callahan           11 Peninsula Ca         5:22.33    5:17.96   4 
 41 Floman, Oskar             12 Woodrow Wils         5:28.51    5:19.37   4 
 42 See, Becket               11 School Witho         5:26.00    5:19.85   4 
 43 Breda, Chase              10 Loudoun Coun         5:32.30    5:25.46   4 
 44 Whitmore, Levaughn        10 Suitland Hig         5:18.80    5:26.43   5 
 45 Chebochok, Brian          12 Central High         5:15.31    5:28.12   5 
 46 Tharps, Jaedon            10 Gwynn Park H         5:36.00    5:28.29   4 
 47 Wall, Shane               10 Saint John P         5:40.10    5:29.10   3 
 48 Blandin, Tyler            10 Polytech Hig         5:20.00    5:30.12   4 
 49 Breedon, Chris            11 Largo High S         5:26.94    5:31.94   4 
 50 Barker, Chris              9 Saint John P         5:35.20    5:32.71   4 
 51 Adetosafe, Toluwalase     10 Fairmont Hei         5:10.00    5:33.11   6 
 52 Celestin, Desmond         12 Digital Harb         5:15.00    5:34.08   5 
 53 Dodson, Richard            9 Suitland Hig         5:40.00    5:36.39   3 
 54 Sneed, Sincere             7 Gwynn Park H         5:53.00    5:36.75   3 
 55 Kennedy, Elijah           12 Freedom (Woo         5:15.00    5:36.87   5 
 56 Witmore, Silas            10 St. Stephen'         5:23.00    5:37.40   4 
 57 Reynolds, Jermarco         8 Gwynn Park H         5:44.00    5:37.59   3 
 58 Clarey, Fred               9 Loudoun Coun         5:36.30    5:38.96   3 
 59 Sanders, Anthony          11 Milford Mill         4:55.00    5:39.97   7 
 60 Kenney, Tyler              9 Woodrow Wils                    5:42.60   1 
 61 Thompson, Blake           11 Frederick Do         5:41.40    5:43.39   3 
 62 Douglas, Malcolm           9 School Witho                    5:45.16   1 
 63 Adebe, Natanem            10 Bell High Sc                    5:45.17   1 
 64 anderson, jaden           11 DuVal High S         5:50.00    5:46.19   3 
 65 Long, Jacob               11 Saint John P         5:50.20    5:46.24   3 
 66 Camp, Matias              10 Gonzaga Coll         5:15.55    5:47.54   5 
 67 Hussain, Ibrahim          10 Mount Vernon         6:10.00    5:49.63   2 
 68 Bah, Alhaji               12 DuVal High S                    5:50.76   1 
 69 Fitzpatrick, Griffin       9 La Plata Hig                    5:51.11   1 
 70 Wilson, Christopher       12 Surrattsvill         5:23.12    5:52.17   4 
 71 Brown-Weaver, Kaedun      11 Eastern High         5:42.13    5:52.61   3 
 72 Robinson, Christian       11 McKinley Tec         6:01.09    5:52.65   3 
 73 Marcell, Adam              9 C.D. Hylton                     5:56.34   2 
 74 Hackley, Christopher      10 C.H. Flowers                    5:57.43   2 
 75 Vaughn, Jusuan             9 Largo High S                    5:59.74   1 
 76 Santana, Owen              8 Delaware Mil         6:30.00    6:00.06   2 
 77 Baer, Thomas               9 Brandywine H         6:13.00    6:02.13   2 
 78 Oyegbami, Vince            9 DuVal High S                    6:03.09   1 
 79 Onye, Chinedum            11 Central High                    6:11.54   1 
 80 Brooks, Micheal            9 Crossland Hi                    6:15.45   2 
 81 Bowman, Isaiah             9 Banneker Hig         6:15.00    6:16.19   2 
 82 Stewart, Ashton            9 Banneker Hig                    6:17.66   2 
 83 White, Jakobi              9 McKinley Tec         6:10.00    6:18.11   2 
 84 Burch, Adam               11 School Witho                    6:25.01   1 
 85 Shahid, Abdullah          11 Freedom (Woo                    6:34.91   2 
 86 Gavin, Gunner              9 La Plata Hig                    6:36.51   1 
 87 Viera, Erick- Bucardo      9 McKinley Tec         6:11.00    6:45.65   2 
 88 Velarde, Luis             10 Bell High Sc                    6:48.44   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hussen, Jafar             12 Parkdale Hig         9:59.85    9:43.44   2  10   
  2 Tewalt, Luke              12 Washington L         9:40.93    9:43.58   2   8   
  3 Capuano, Cullen           12 Gonzaga Coll         9:41.33    9:50.92   2   6   
  4 Waller, Jackson           11 Baltimore Po        10:30.14   10:03.75   1   5   
  5 Berhanu, Kaleb            10 Pikesville H        10:12.00   10:07.96   2   4   
  6 McElhennon, Gavin         12 Gonzaga Coll         9:47.33   10:11.27   2   3   
  7 Early, Quinn              12 Justice             10:23.66   10:14.08   2   2   
  8 Rombach, Sean             11 Loudoun Coun         9:52.46   10:14.96   2   1   
  9 Anthony, Duncan           12 Herndon             10:19.90   10:15.25   2 
 10 Oylear, Dalton            12 Saint John P        10:38.25   10:16.13   1 
 11 Hanfi, Liban              12 Herndon              9:57.57   10:24.23   2 
 12 Stowers-DeWolfe, Maximo    9 School Witho        10:50.00   10:26.65   1 
 13 Guy, Kenny                10 Polytech Hig        10:20.00   10:26.99   2 
 14 Mirabello, Steve          11 School Witho        10:50.00   10:29.18   1 
 15 Stansbury, Ethan          10 Loudoun Coun        10:18.53   10:30.04   2 
 16 Berger, Levi              12 School Witho        10:50.12   10:32.39   1 
 17 Moyer, Blaise             11 Caesar Rodne        10:43.60   10:39.55   1 
 18 Simaitis, Ethan           12 Justice             10:28.75   10:53.84   2 
 19 Kirchner, Quinn           10 Gonzaga Coll        10:28.88   10:55.21   2 
 20 Adetosafe, Toluwalase     10 Fairmont Hei        10:45.00   11:06.55   1 
 21 Satola, Oliver            12 Georgetown D        10:44.00   11:08.82   1 
 22 Garza, Andrew             12 Polytech Hig        10:45.00   11:14.03   1 
 23 Mummert, Johnathan         9 Peninsula Ca        10:52.51   11:41.69   1 
 -- Watson, Ryan              10 Justice             10:20.80        DNF   2 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jett, Leon                12 Caesar Rodne            7.63       7.74q  1 
  2 Getzen, Shawn             11 Digital Harb            8.00       7.79q  3 
  3 Jarvis, Elijah            11 Western Tech            8.34       8.15q  5 
  4 Johnson, Dean             12 Herndon                 7.96       8.30q  4 
  5 Nwogu, Victor             11 C.H. Flowers            8.75       8.44q  1 
  6 Lee, GiAndre              12 Digital Harb            8.20       8.48q  2 
  7 Gaines, Carl              10 C.D. Hylton             8.60       8.71q  2 
  8 Graydon, Connor           10 Centreville             8.83       8.98q  1 
  9 Coachman, Elijah          12 Freedom (Woo            8.93       9.21   6 
 10 Osai, Chilowe             11 McKinley Tec           10.59       9.22   4 
 11 Bennett, Darius            9 Mount Vernon                       9.37   6 
 12 Torres, Cole              12 Catoctin Hig            8.87       9.44   3 
 13 Sullivan, Jaquan          12 Caesar Rodne            9.02       9.51   7 
 14 Mbhamali, Buhle           10 Thurgood Mar            8.56       9.52   5 
 15 Stevens, CeQue            10 Suitland Hig            9.48       9.55   6 
 16 McIntosh, Andrew          12 Mount Vernon                       9.62   6 
 17 Lopez, Ricardo             9 Loudoun Coun           10.10       9.72   1 
 18 Pharr, Ricky              10 H.D. Woodson                       9.77   2 
 19 Robles, Daniel            10 Herndon                 9.50       9.89   2 
 20 Blake, Josiah              9 C.H. Flowers                       9.98   4 
 21 Budram, Michael           11 C.H. Flowers                      10.01   7 
 22 Anjorin, Obafemi          11 Baltimore Po           11.52      10.06   5 
 23 Foster, Jalen             12 Mount Vernon                      10.08   5 
 24 Davis, De'Shawn           12 Patapsco Hig                      10.16   4 
 25 Sumo, Justus               9 Digital Harb            9.00      10.23   2 
 26 McIntyre, Jared           12 Osbourn                           10.30   7 
 27 Green, Traeyon            10 Brandywine H            8.70      10.42   4 
 28 Williams, Isaiah          11 McKinley Tec           11.12      10.57   6 
 29 Moore, Kenton             10 Herndon                 9.50      10.76   5 
 30 Clippinger, Drew          11 Polytech Hig            9.00      10.81   5 
 31 Eddy, Jake                11 Caesar Rodne           10.12      10.83   1 
 32 Ward, Torrenz             12 McKinley Tec                      10.86   7 
 33 White, Kenyon             10 Suitland Hig            9.70      12.22   3 
 34 Artis, Dewayne            10 H.D. Woodson                      13.07   2 
 35 Budhai, Rohan              9 Baltimore Po                      16.29   1 
 -- Phillips, Sage            10 St. Vincent             8.60         FS   6 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jett, Leon                12 Caesar Rodne            7.74       7.61   10   
  2 Getzen, Shawn             11 Digital Harb            7.79       7.76    8   
  3 Jarvis, Elijah            11 Western Tech            8.15       7.80    6   
  4 Johnson, Dean             12 Herndon                 8.30       8.02    5   
  5 Nwogu, Victor             11 C.H. Flowers            8.44       8.41    4   
  6 Lee, GiAndre              12 Digital Harb            8.48       8.43    3   
  7 Gaines, Carl              10 C.D. Hylton             8.71       8.45    2   
  8 Graydon, Connor           10 Centreville             8.98       8.89    1   
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Caesar Rodney High School  'A'                    1:31.76    1:33.66   8  10   
     1) Kramer, Ryan 12                 2) Cason, Davon 11                
     3) Jett, Leon 12                   4) Davis, Darius 12               
  2 Western Tech High School  'A'                                1:37.07   3   8   
     1) Madden, Jadon 11                2) Jarvis, Elijah 11              
     3) Peters, Noah 12                 4) Evans, Joshua 12               
  3 Eleanor Roosevelt High School  'A'                1:35.00    1:37.73   7   6   
     1) Cater, Malichi 11               2) Valentine, Jordan 12           
     3) Palmer, Antuan 11               4) Rush, Deon 11                  
  4 Digital Harbor High School  'A'                   1:38.00    1:38.35   7   5   
     1) Bhadmus, Afeez 12               2) Sumo, Justus 9                 
     3) Getzen, Shawn 11                4) Lee, GiAndre 12                
  5 Mount Vernon  'A'                                 1:50.00    1:38.37   4   4   
     1) Reyes, Jordy 12                 2) Danso, Daniel 12               
     3) Foster, Jalen 12                4) Dade, Gabriel 11               
  6 C.H. Flowers High School  'A'                     1:39.00    1:38.50   6   3   
     1) Parker, Naszir 12               2) Moody, Kaden 10                
     3) Royal, Elijah 12                4) Jones, Christian 11            
  7 Woodlawn High School  'A'                         1:37.00    1:38.56   7   2   
     1) Renwick, Amir 11                2) Williams, Sean 10              
     3) Williams, Terrell 10            4) Washington, George 12          
  8 Oxon Hill High School  'A'                                   1:38.89   4   1   
     1) Gilbert, Louis 12               2) Bukoye, Oluwashemllore 9       
     3) Carson, Marquise 11             4) Baker, Melik 11                
  9 Gwynn Park High School  'A'                       1:34.40    1:38.90   8 
     1) Reynolds, Jayln 12              2) Smith, Imari 12                
     3) Mitchell, Dalen 11              4) Carter, Jerry 12               
 10 Suitland High School  'A'                         1:37.50    1:39.21   7 
     1) Johnson, Keenan 11              2) Henry, Brandon 10              
     3) Stevens, CeQue 10               4) White, Kenyon 10               
 11 Freedom (Woodbridge)  'A'                         1:38.00    1:40.15   6 
     1) King, Carter 10                 2) Ansah, James 11                
     3) Ba, Abdul 11                    4) Noble, Deven 11                
 12 Fairfax  'A'                                      1:33.25    1:40.25   8 
     1) Curtis, Darian 11               2) Klutse, Kofi 11                
     3) Mays, Mason 12                  4) Peters, Alex 12                
 13 Largo High School  'A'                            1:35.00    1:40.53   8 
     1) Baisey, Brandon 11              2) Kobe, Clinton 11               
 14 Pikesville High School  'A'                       1:39.90    1:40.62   5 
     1) Ajayi, Alexander 10             2) Hanson, Donovan 12             
     3) Dennis, Andre' 12               4) Joseph, William 11             
 15 St. Stephen's and St. Agnes Sc  'A'               1:36.00    1:40.77   7 
     1) Hill, Tison 11                  2) Jones, Tyler 12                
     3) Frazier, Isaiah 12              4) Wilson, Darius 11              
 16 McKinley Tech High School  'A'                    1:38.00    1:40.86   6 
     1) Osai, Chilowe 11                2) Hudson, Antonio 12             
     3) Robinson, Christian 11          4) Williams, Isaiah 11            
 17 Baltimore Poly High School  'A'                              1:41.05   1 
     1) Sherman, Kevin 10               2) Wallace, Nathan 12             
     3) Lee, Noah 12                    4) Barry, Djibril 10              
 18 Saint John Paul the Great Cath  'A'                          1:41.08   2 
     1) Wolsenholme, Joey 11            2) Scott, David 12                
     3) Bass-Hayden, Cayden 10          4) Guzman, Tony 9                 
 19 Parkdale High School  'A'                                    1:41.53   2 
     1) Martin, Tommy 11                2) Bustillo, Jerson 12            
     3) Speight, Robert 10              4) Salgado, Nehemias 11           
 20 Eastern High School  'A'                          1:38.60    1:41.79   6 
     1) Williams, Elan 12               2) Warren, Khalil 10              
     3) Brown-Weaver, Kaedun 11         4) Smoot, David 11                
 21 Gonzaga College High School  'A'                  1:40.22    1:41.94   5 
     1) Rooks, Patrick 11               2) Giannini, Luke (John) 11       
     3) Hughes, Cole 10                 4) Willams, Justin 11             
 22 DuVal High School  'A'                            1:36.00    1:42.20   7 
     1) Ekeocha, Ibe 12                 2) Asaboro, Andrew 12             
     3) Greenwood, Darryl 9             4) Narh, Joshua 9                 
 23 Justice  'A'                                                 1:43.35   1 
     1) Determan, Steven 10             2) Brock, Daniel 10               
     3) Walker, Joseph 12               4) Diaz Pena, Yamil Fernando 11   
 24 Loudoun County  'A'                                          1:44.25   2 
     1) Martin, Nathanael 11            2) Lopez, Ricardo 9               
     3) Brown, Jeremiah 10              4) Powell, Ben 12                 
 25 Dunbar High School  'A'                           1:45.00    1:44.64   4 
     1) Grate, Timothy 12               2) Bryant, Isaiah 11              
     3) Alston, Marvin 12               4) Williams, Javon 10             
 26 Thurgood Marshall Academy Publ  'A'               1:40.00    1:45.78   5 
     1) Mbhamali, Buhle 10              2) Johnson, Delonta 12            
     3) Smith, Gawon 12                 4) Stevens, Terrence 12           
 27 Anacostia High School  'A'                                   1:45.89   3 
     1) Stewart, Stephon 10             2) Norman, Isaiah 9               
     3) Bazemore, Jaylen 11             4) Brown, Marcel 11               
 28 Osbourn  'A'                                                 1:46.27   3 
     1) Pineda, Henry 11                2) Williams, Malachi 11           
     3) McIntyre, Jared 12              4) Suarez, Yiram 12               
 29 Brandywine High School  'A'                       1:51.00    1:46.37   4 
     1) Cross, Xavier 10                2) Green, Traeyon 10              
     3) Baer, Bobby 9                   4) Laster, Hayden 11              
 30 Woodrow Wilson High School  'A'                              1:46.73   1 
     1) Thomas, Ryan 10                 2) Nga, Kennedy 10                
     3) Belinga, Joshua 12              4) Collins, JeanMarc 12           
 31 Catoctin High School  'A'                                    1:48.33   2 
     1) Torres, Cole 12                 2) Baxter, Devin 11               
     3) Machhour, Laith 10              4) Malachowski, Garrett 11        
 32 T Roosevelt Senior High School  'A'               1:44.00    1:49.05   5 
     1) Lanford, Angelo 10              2) Walker, Damarco 10             
     3) Miller, Da'quan 10              4) Edwards, Jahmal 10             
 33 Polytech High School  'A'                         1:40.00    1:57.39   5 
     1) Kauffman, Mahki 9               2) Sutfin, Austin 9               
     3) Salter, Robert 9                4) Whedbee, Robert R.J. 9         
 34 School Without Walls High Scho  'A'                          2:09.68   1 
     1) Barone, Valerio 11              2) Maslyakov, Timofey 11          
     3) Govoni, Lorenzo 9               4) Reed, Kevin 9                  
 -- Washington Latin Public Charte  'A'               1:38.90        DNF   6 
     1) Ukaegbu, Chima 11               2) McFadgion, Kofi 10             
     3) Burton, Alexander 12            4) Briscoe, Arthayuga 11          
 -- Herndon  'A'                                      1:39.50         DQ   6  zone violation
     1) Ahmed, Hanan 12                 2) Johnson, Dean 12               
     3) Hall, Peyton 11                 4) Romero, Harold 11              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Freedom (Woodbridge)  'A'                         3:35.00    3:33.17   4  10   
     1) Ross, Jayden 12                 2) Newman, Nick 11                
     3) Barringer, Jaylen 11            4) Ansah, James 11                
  2 Gonzaga College High School  'A'                  3:35.22    3:37.89   3   8   
     1) Smith, Damon 12                 2) Ellington, Owen 11             
     3) Rooks, Patrick 11               4) Francese, Luke 12              
  3 Fairfax  'A'                                      3:35.20    3:39.82   3   6   
     1) Indugula, Niam 11               2) Burton, Joseph 12              
     3) Peters, Alex 12                 4) Dropik, Marcus 12              
  4 C.H. Flowers High School  'A'                     3:38.00    3:40.19   3   5   
     1) Hardy, J'Twan 12                2) Clendenin, Justin 12           
     3) Parker, Naszir 12               4) Davies, Addo 12                
  5 Herndon  'A'                                      3:35.00    3:41.94   3   4   
     1) Johnson, Dean 12                2) Halterman-Mitchell, Noah 12    
     3) Cooper, Joshua 11               4) Elliott, Cameron 9             
  6 Baltimore Poly High School  'A'                              3:43.08   1   3   
     1) White, Darrell 10               2) Anjorin, Obafemi 11            
     3) Juice Akinfenwa, Akinwumi 12    4) Atkins, Talil 10               
  7 Peninsula Catholic  'A'                                      3:45.15   1   2   
     1) Costello, Daniel 12             2) Gillian, Nathan 12             
     3) Carey, Callahan 11              4) Warner, Jack 11                
  8 Suitland High School  'A'                         3:40.00    3:45.35   2   1   
     1) Henry, Brandon 10               2) Lonon, Brian 11                
     3) Johnson, Keenan 11              4) Jones, Brandon 11              
  9 Polytech High School  'A'                         3:45.00    3:45.56   2 
     1) Bailor, David 12                2) Gatune, Matt 10                
     3) Sabanayagam, Ty 11              4) Sabanayagam, Quinn 9           
 10 Eleanor Roosevelt High School  'A'                3:32.00    3:46.55   4 
     1) Cater, Malichi 11               2) Davis, Naziah 10               
     3) Colbert, Laurenz 11             4) Hornsby, Khalid 11             
 11 Digital Harbor High School  'A'                   3:35.00    3:48.86   4 
     1) Lomax, Marcus 11                2) Harris, Antwon 11              
     3) Moran, Yohjan 12                4) Sumo, Justus 9                 
 12 C.D. Hylton  'A'                                             3:49.31   1 
     1) Baer, Eric 12                   2) Ageyman, Samuel 11             
     3) Ali, Jeremiah 11                4) Kwakye, Gabriel 12             
 13 Largo High School  'A'                            3:30.00    3:50.91   4 
     1) Koroma, Damari 9                2) Johnson, Malik 11              
     3) Todd, Cameron 10                4) Pannell, Dominic 12            
 14 Justice  'A'                                                 3:54.35   1 
     1) Buford, Aidan 10                2) Diaz Pena, Yamil Fernando 11   
     3) Walker, Joseph 12               4) Ralda, Pablo 12                
 15 Caesar Rodney High School  'A'                    3:35.26    3:55.10   3 
     1) Verticchio, Ryan 12             2) Farrow, Ira 11                 
     3) Grimaldi, Joseph 12             4) Rowland, Michael 12            
 16 DuVal High School  'A'                            3:40.00    3:59.85   3 
     1) Boateng, Edward 12              2) anderson, jaden 11             
     3) Oyegbami, Vince 9               4) Oloyede, Olumide 11            
 17 Woodrow Wilson High School  'A'                              4:10.14   1 
     1) Smith, Seth 11                  2) Thomas, Ryan 10                
     3) Miller, Jahari 10               4) Ramos, Diego 12                
 18 McKinley Tech High School  'A'                    3:45.00    4:10.43   2 
     1) Hudson, Antonio 12              2) Murray, Emmanuel 9             
     3) Robinson, Christopher 11        4) Heath, Jahi 11                 
 19 T Roosevelt Senior High School  'A'               3:45.00    4:15.13   2 
     1) Lanford, Angelo 10              2) Walker, Damarco 10             
     3) Dantignac, Omari 9              4) Edwards, Jahmal 10             
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Loudoun County  'A'                               8:40.10    8:39.29   3  10   
     1) Gribbin, Daniel 12              2) Rombach, Sean 11               
     3) Sangiuliano, Jason 12           4) Stansbury, Ethan 10            
  2 Herndon  'A'                                      8:40.00    8:43.45   3   8   
     1) Elgin, Joseph 12                2) Webb, Denzel 9                 
     3) Markeloff, Nicholas 12          4) Owens, Liam 11                 
  3 Digital Harbor High School  'A'                   8:40.00    8:51.82   3   6   
     1) Lomax, Marcus 11                2) Mtembezi, Dominic 11           
     3) Brown, Michael 12               4) Harris, Antwon 11              
  4 Caesar Rodney High School  'A'                    9:02.00    8:52.79   3   5   
     1) Green, Justin 11                2) Verticchio, Ryan 12            
     3) Flaherty, Seth 10               4) Craig, Conor 10                
  5 School Without Walls High Scho  'A'               9:00.00    8:54.82   3   4   
     1) Caruth, Rajah 12                2) Mirabello, Steve 11            
     3) Berger, Levi 12                 4) Stowers-DeWolfe, Maximo 9      
  6 Baltimore Poly High School  'A'                              8:58.03   1   3   
     1) Chng-Lim, Seth 11               2) Roberts, Isaiah 12             
     3) Juice Akinfenwa, Akinwumi 12    4) Waller, Jackson 11             
  7 Saint John Paul the Great Cath  'A'               8:45.10    9:02.06   3   2   
     1) Alorro, Sean 10                 2) Fry, Xander 10                 
     3) Moloko, Ben 10                  4) Oylear, Dalton 12              
  8 Polytech High School  'A'                         8:28.00    9:06.87   3   1   
     1) Fisher, Jack 11                 2) Gatune, Matt 10                
     3) Sabanayagam, Quinn 9            4) Sabanayagam, Ty 11             
  9 Suitland High School  'A'                         8:30.00    9:10.05   3 
     1) Lonon, Brian 11                 2) Jones, Brandon 11              
     3) Adamson, Nahseem 11             4) Whitmore, Levaughn 10          
 10 Western Tech High School  'A'                                9:11.12   1 
     1) Tatum, Jamaun 12                2) Hegazy, Joseph 10              
     3) Agurs, Elijah 11                4) Smith, Ali 12                  
 11 Largo High School  'A'                            9:30.00    9:13.40   2 
     1) Luster, Aharon 12               2) Hill, Anthony 12               
     3) Koroma, Damari 9                4) Pannell, Dominic 12            
 12 Gwynn Park High School  'A'                       9:15.40    9:15.86   2 
     1) Tharps, Jaedon 10               2) Reynolds, Jeron 11             
     3) Reynolds, Jermarco 8            4) Fuell, Darius 12               
 13 St. Vincent Pallotti High Scho  'A'                          9:18.60   1 
     1) Hicks, Carl 11                  2) Daniels, Niles 12              
     3) Olagoke-bello, Ayotomiwa 10     4) Akinpelu, Olukayode 11         
 14 Eleanor Roosevelt High School  'A'                           9:25.69   2 
     1) Stuart Jr., Ramsey 12           2) Ekane, Franz 11                
     3) Khan, Muzzamil 12               4) Wien, Benno 10                 
 15 Justice  'A'                                      9:10.00    9:41.27   3 
     1) Abbas, Ahmed 11                 2) O'Donnell, James 11            
     3) Van Zandt, Benjamin 11          4) Ralda, Pablo 12                
 16 Catoctin High School  'A'                                   10:01.02   1 
     1) Bubczyk, Owen 12                2) Summerall, Aubrey 9            
     3) Hahn, Marshall 12               4) Contreras, Alexander 9         
 17 C.H. Flowers High School  'A'                               10:06.57   2 
     1) Loga, Emmanuel 12               2) Marshall, Daniel 9             
     3) Chichester, Kyle 9              4) Jimason, Jason 11              
 18 Osbourn  'A'                                      9:30.00   10:08.62   2 
     1) Nguyen, Josh 10                 2) Mejia, Marvin 11               
     3) Husband, Tyler 10               4) Martinez, Christian 12         
 19 Brandywine High School  'A'                       9:59.00   10:20.30   2 
     1) Jaeger, Ethan 11                2) Laster, Hayden 11              
     3) Baer, Bobby 9                   4) Baer, Thomas 9                 
 20 C.D. Hylton  'A'                                            10:29.37   1 
     1) Austin, Avery 11                2) Wills, John 12                 
     3) Contreras, Jaime 10             4) Marcell, Adam 9                
 21 Peninsula Catholic  'A'                          10:00.00   10:32.11   2 
     1) Yang, Wenqiang 10               2) Layman, Quinn 9                
     3) Curtis, Andrew 9                4) Warner, Luke 9                 
 22 Woodrow Wilson High School  'A'                             10:37.85   1 
     1) Bonner, Joshua 9                2) Kenney, Tyler 9                
     3) Price, Liam 9                   4) Whitley, Daniel 9              
 23 DuVal High School  'A'                                      10:46.02   1 
     1) Quaino, Justice 11              2) Agyarko, Emmanuel 11           
     3) Neumeister, Ian 9               4) anderson, jaden 11             
 24 Mount Vernon  'A'                                           11:28.73   2 
     1) Webb, Jaden 11                  2) Meshesha, Abnezer 10           
     3) Johnson, Javier 10              4) Hutcheson, Ross 11             
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dropik, Marcus            12 Fairfax              6-02.00    6-02.00   10   
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 DeVaughn III, Vaughn      10 Mergenthaler         5-08.00   J6-02.00    8   
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Hill, Tison               11 St. Stephen'         5-10.00    5-10.00    6   
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        P    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Hogan, Markeith            9 Gonzaga Coll                    5-08.00    4.50
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Branch, Duane             12 Frederick Do                    5-08.00    4.50
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Jones, Tyler              12 St. Stephen'         5-10.00   J5-08.00    3   
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        P    O    O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Carleton, Phillip         11 Centreville                     5-06.00    2   
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Krugh, Caleb              10 Mount Vernon                   J5-06.00    1   
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
       XO    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  9 Wooten, Jaylen            12 Mount Vernon         5-10.00   J5-06.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 10 Robles, Daniel            10 Herndon              5-08.00   J5-06.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        P   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Pervis, Jaiden            12 Freedom (Woo         5-08.00   J5-06.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Budram, Michael           11 C.H. Flowers                    5-04.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
 12 Van Zandt, Benjamin       11 Justice              5-04.00    5-04.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
 12 McIntosh, Andrew          12 Mount Vernon         5-04.00    5-04.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 15 Wallace, Nathan           12 Baltimore Po         4-11.00   J5-04.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
       XO    O    O    O  XXX 
 15 Rowland, Michael          12 Caesar Rodne         6-11.50   J5-04.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 15 Simaitis, Ethan           12 Justice              5-00.00   J5-04.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 18 Ageyman, Samuel           11 C.D. Hylton                    J5-04.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 19 Brooks, Timothy            9 Surrattsvill                   J5-04.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 20 McGowan, Alec             10 Herndon              5-00.00   J5-04.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
 21 Coffman, Hunter           10 Caesar Rodne         6-11.50    5-02.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 21 Anigbo, Lotenna           11 Largo High S                    5-02.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 23 Sparks, Christian         11 Caesar Rodne         6-01.25   J5-02.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 24 Williams, Malachi         11 Osbourn                         5-00.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O  XXX 
 25 Suarez, Yiram             12 Osbourn                         4-10.00  
     4-10 5-00 
        O  XXX 
 26 Budhai, Rohan              9 Baltimore Po                   J4-10.00  
     4-10 5-00 
      XXO  XXX 
 26 Ali, Zaeem                11 Justice              5-00.00   J4-10.00  
     4-10 5-00 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Gagnon, Ethan              9 Polytech Hig         5-00.00         NH  
     4-10 
      XXX 
 -- Wills, John               12 C.D. Hylton                          NH  
     4-10 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nickens-Yzer, Carrington  12 Centreville         20-07.25   21-05.50   5  10   
      FOUL  FOUL  21-05.50         
  2 Johnson, Dean             12 Herndon             19-00.25   19-06.50   5   8   
      FOUL  FOUL  19-06.50         
  3 Newman, Nick              11 Freedom (Woo        21-00.00   19-06.00   5   6   
      19-06  18-03.50  18-04.75         
  4 Branch, Jordan            12 Eleanor Roos        18-00.00  J19-06.00   4   5   
      FOUL  FOUL  19-06         
  5 Atkins, Talil             10 Baltimore Po                   19-03.50   2   4   
      FOUL  18-06  19-03.50         
  6 Corpuz, Noah              12 Fairfax             18-11.00   18-10.00   5   3   
      18-10  17-11.75  FOUL         
  7 Demby, DaVon              12 Caesar Rodne        18-06.00   18-04.25   4   2   
      16-00.75  18-04.25  17-05.25         
  8 Dade, Gabriel             11 Mount Vernon        18-05.00   18-03.50   4   1   
      17-07.75  16-06.50  18-03.50         
  9 Ojo, Favor                11 Milford Mill        20-11.00   18-03.00   5 
      17-09  18-03  18-00         
 10 Jones, Christian          11 C.H. Flowers        18-07.00   18-02.25   5 
      17-00.75  18-02.25  17-05.75         
 11 Belinga, Joshua           12 Woodrow Wils        19-00.00   18-02.00   5 
      FOUL  18-02  FOUL         
 12 Allen, Krystjan           12 Caesar Rodne        21-10.00   18-01.50   5 
      18-01.50  18-01  17-04.50           
 13 Baisey, Brandon           11 Largo High S        17-00.00  J18-01.50   3 
      18-01.50  16-02.25  15-08.50         
 14 Smith, Kendall            11 Caesar Rodne        18-06.00   18-01.00   4 
      18-01               
 15 Giannini, Luke (John)     11 Gonzaga Coll                   18-00.00   1 
      17-07  17-11.75  18-00         
 16 Sanni-Ojikutu, Kehinde    11 Milford Mill        19-11.00   17-11.50   5 
      17-07.75  17-11.50  17-11         
 17 Carleton, Phillip         11 Centreville         18-08.00   17-10.50   5 
      17-10.50  17-00  17-04         
 18 Olagoke-bello, Ayotomiwa  10 St. Vincent         17-05.00   17-09.75   4 
      FOUL  17-09.75  15-04.50         
 19 Hill, Tison               11 St. Stephen'        18-00.00  J17-09.75   4 
      FOUL  FOUL  17-09.75         
 20 Teru, Babajide            11 DuVal High S                   17-08.00   1 
      16-10.50  17-08  13-10.50         
 21 Baugh, Dahntay            10 Centreville         20-11.00   17-05.50   5 
      16-06.50  17-05.50  17-03.50         
 22 Stroupe, Trey             12 Loudoun Coun                   17-05.00   1 
      17-00.75  17-05  17-00.75         
 23 Deen, Fuad                11 Parkdale Hig                   17-04.50   2 
      17-04.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 24 Mbhamali, Buhle           10 Thurgood Mar        14-08.50   17-03.75   2 
      17-03.75  16-06  16-05.75         
 25 Robles, Daniel            10 Herndon             18-04.00   17-03.00   4 
      16-09.25  16-09  17-03         
 26 Blake, Josiah              9 C.H. Flowers        17-02.00   17-02.00   3 
      9-10  16-05  17-02         
 27 Gaskin, Quadir            11 Largo High S        17-00.00   17-01.50   3 
      17-01.50  17-01.50  16-07.75         
 28 Goodbred, Ethan           12 Polytech Hig        17-00.00   17-00.75   3 
      15-10.50  16-11.75  17-00.75         
 29 Kelly, Ikwan              10 T Roosevelt         19-00.00   17-00.50   5 
      17-00.50  16-03  14-08.50         
 30 Clippinger, Drew          11 Polytech Hig        17-11.00   17-00.25   4 
      16-01.25  17-00.25  FOUL         
 31 Frazier, Isaiah           12 St. Stephen'        19-00.00   16-11.50   5 
      FOUL  FOUL  16-11.50         
 32 Mbayu, Wilfred            10 Eleanor Roos                   16-11.00   2 
      16-11  16-03.25  16-02         
 33 McIntosh, Andrew          12 Mount Vernon        18-00.00  J16-11.00   4 
      16-00.50  16-11  15-00         
 34 Hughes, Cole              10 Gonzaga Coll                   16-09.00   1 
      16-07  16-09  FOUL         
 35 Jones, Tyler              12 St. Stephen'        17-06.00   16-08.25   4 
      15-02  16-08.25  FOUL         
 36 Cole, Kristian            10 Suitland Hig        17-04.25   16-07.00   3 
      16-07  15-07.25  15-06.50           
 37 Anjorin, Obafemi          11 Baltimore Po                  J16-07.00   2 
      14-10  16-07  15-04.50         
 38 Juice Akinfenwa, Akinwum  12 Baltimore Po        16-03.00   16-03.75   3 
      15-03.50  15-06  16-03.75         
 39 Emmatty, Nathan           10 Herndon             15-09.00   16-03.50   3 
      15-02.50  15-01.50  16-03.50         
 40 Taylor, Kenyatta          10 Woodlawn Hig                   16-02.50   1 
      16-02.50  14-05.75  FOUL         
 41 Royal, Elijah             12 C.H. Flowers        18-07.50   16-00.75   5 
      14-00.50  15-08  16-00.75         
 42 Suarez, Yiram             12 Osbourn                        15-11.00   1 
      15-02  15-11  15-01         
 43 Flores, Jouse             12 Coolidge Hig        16-09.25   15-10.25   3 
      15-04.75  15-10.25  15-10.25         
 44 McIntyre, Jared           12 Osbourn                        15-08.75   2 
      15-00.25  15-08.75  15-04         
 45 Krugh, Caleb              10 Mount Vernon                   15-07.75   2 
      14-00.75  14-04.50  15-07.75         
 46 Freese, Adin              11 Loudoun Coun        17-08.75   15-07.00   4 
      14-07  14-01  15-07         
 47 Gassama, Dura             11 Largo High S        17-00.00   15-03.50   3 
      FOUL  FOUL  15-03.50         
 48 Scott, Michael             9 Gonzaga Coll                   15-01.00   1 
      14-01.50  13-11.50  15-01         
 49 Gessese, Mikhail          10 Loudoun Coun        14-08.50   14-11.00   2 
      14-11  14-08.50  FOUL          
 50 Johnson, Delonta          12 Thurgood Mar        14-08.50  J14-11.00   2 
      13-02.75  14-11  FOUL         
 51 Abolarinwa, Samuel        12 Thurgood Mar        14-08.50   13-09.50   2 
      FOUL  13-09.50  13-05         
 52 McKie, Conner             10 T Roosevelt         15-00.00   13-04.75   3 
      FOUL  12-07.75  13-04.75         
 53 Ali, Zaeem                11 Justice             16-05.00   11-05.00   3 
      10-06.75  FOUL  11-05         
 54 Turner, Luke               9 Polytech Hig        15-00.00   10-05.75   2 
      FOUL  10-05.75  FOUL         
 -- Jones, Damein              9 Frederick Do                       FOUL   1 
      FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Ali, Jeremiah             11 C.D. Hylton                        FOUL   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Boys Triple Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sanni-Ojikutu, Kehinde    11 Milford Mill        42-00.00   41-09.25   4  10   
      39-06.50  40-06.50  41-09.25         
  2 Hardy, J'Twan             12 C.H. Flowers        41-04.00   40-05.25   4   8   
      40-05.25  38-10.50  FOUL         
  3 Ojo, Favor                11 Milford Mill        39-11.00   40-05.00   4   6   
      40-05  FOUL  39-02.75         
  4 Newman, Tyree             10 Frederick Do                   40-00.00   2   5   
      40-00  FOUL  37-07         
  5 Cole, Kristian            10 Suitland Hig        38-08.75   39-09.50   4   4   
      37-09  39-07  39-09.50         
  6 Nwogu, Victor             11 C.H. Flowers        38-02.00   39-05.50   4   3   
      39-05.50  38-00.25  38-06.25         
  7 Gray, Cameron             11 Mergenthaler                   39-00.25   1   2   
      39-00.25  FOUL  FOUL         
  8 Stevens, Raymon           12 Woodrow Wils                   38-11.50   2   1   
      37-03.50  37-09  38-11.50         
  9 White, Kenyon             10 Suitland Hig        39-10.75   38-10.50   4 
      38-10.50  36-09  38-04.50         
 10 Oluokin, Temitope         12 Central High        40-09.75   38-07.75   4 
      37-05.50  38-07.75  38-04.75         
 11 McIntyre, Jared           12 Osbourn                        38-05.50   2 
      36-07  36-07.50  38-05.50         
 12 Guido, Dom                 9 Caesar Rodne        38-00.00   38-03.50   3 
      37-08.50  37-06.50  38-03.50         
 13 Baugh, Dahntay            10 Centreville         40-09.00   38-02.50   4 
      38-02.50  37-09.50  38-00.75         
 14 Zubairu, Jamir            12 Eleanor Roos        35-10.00   38-01.25   3 
      38-01.25  35-05.50  36-11.75         
 15 Stevens, CeQue            10 Suitland Hig        40-07.75   38-00.25   4 
      FOUL  38-00.25  36-09         
 16 Corpuz, Noah              12 Fairfax             40-01.50   37-05.50   4 
      37-05.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 17 Carleton, Phillip         11 Centreville         41-02.00   37-02.50   4 
      37-02.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 Rush, Deon                11 Eleanor Roos        36-09.75   36-07.50   3 
      FOUL  36-06.50  36-07.50          
 19 Belinga, Joshua           12 Woodrow Wils                   36-07.25   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  36-07.25         
 20 Sparks, Christian         11 Caesar Rodne        38-00.00   36-06.25   3 
      FOUL  FOUL  36-06.25         
 21 Krugh, Caleb              10 Mount Vernon                   36-04.25   2 
      36-04.25  35-04.75  FOUL         
 22 Clippinger, Drew          11 Polytech Hig        37-00.00   36-03.25   3 
      36-01.75  36-03.25  35-02.25         
 23 Royal, Elijah             12 C.H. Flowers        37-00.00   36-02.25   3 
      35-04.25  36-02.25  35-08.50         
 24 Williams, Isaiah          11 McKinley Tec        36-10.50   36-01.25   3 
      36-01.25  35-06.75  32-07.50         
 25 Wilson, Quantez           10 Digital Harb        37-10.00   36-00.50   3 
      36-00.50  35-09  34-06.25         
 26 Goodbred, Ethan           12 Polytech Hig        34-00.00   35-02.50   3 
      FOUL  35-02.50  FOUL         
 27 Grimaldi, Joseph          12 Caesar Rodne        39-00.00   34-09.50   4 
      FOUL  34-09.50  FOUL         
 28 Williams, Javon           10 Dunbar High         37-00.00   34-07.00   3 
      FOUL  34-07  FOUL         
 29 Teru, Babajide            11 DuVal High S                   33-08.75   1 
      33-06  33-08.75  FOUL           
 30 Johnson, Malik            11 Largo High S        35-00.00   33-06.50   3 
      FOUL  33-06.50  31-03.25         
 31 Smith, Gawon              12 Thurgood Mar        32-10.50   33-04.00   2 
      32-05.75  31-08.50  33-04         
 32 Gaskin, Quadir            11 Largo High S        35-00.00   32-06.25   3 
      32-06.25  31-07.25  31-11.75         
 33 Gassama, Dura             11 Largo High S        35-00.00   31-11.75   3 
      31-02  31-00.75  31-11.75         
 34 Murray, Emmanuel           9 McKinley Tec                  J31-11.75   2 
      30-08  FOUL  31-11.75         
 35 Griffin, Adonis           11 Crossland Hi                   29-06.75   2 
      29-06.75  28-07.75  FOUL         
 36 Clarke, Samuel            12 Thurgood Mar        33-04.50   29-02.25   2 
      29-02.25  FOUL  FOUL         
 37 Cool, Louis                9 Polytech Hig        30-00.00   28-09.75   2 
      28-04.50  28-09.75  FOUL         
 -- Dorsey, Isaiah            11 McKinley Tec                       FOUL   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Coachman, Elijah          12 Freedom (Woo                       FOUL   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Van Zandt, Benjamin       11 Justice             31-04.50       FOUL   2 
      FOUL               
 -- Heyward, Alieu            10 Eleanor Roos                       FOUL   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Frazier, Isaiah           12 St. Stephen'        42-06.00       FOUL   4 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Boys Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Falwell, Renaldi          12 Largo High S        49-09.00   49-01.50   6  10   
      46-07  49-01.50  47-04.50           
  2 Davis, Hunter             11 Greenbrier C        47-10.50   47-01.00   6   8   
      45-06  FOUL  47-01         
  3 Lauser, James             12 Polytech Hig        38-11.00   42-05.00   6   6   
      42-05  37-11.50  FOUL         
  4 Johnson JR, Nickolas      12 Western Tech        43-05.75   42-02.00   6   5   
      40-11  42-02  FOUL         
  5 Elrasheed, Mohamed        12 Centreville         44-06.00   41-00.00   6   4   
      37-09.50  41-00  FOUL         
  6 Lee, Noah                 12 Baltimore Po        40-06.50   40-11.00   6   3   
      40-09  40-11  FOUL         
  7 Thorne, Andrew            11 Loudoun Coun        40-01.00   40-09.00   6   2   
      40-09  FOUL  40-02.50         
  8 Grate, Timothy            12 Dunbar High                   J40-09.00   2   1   
      40-09  39-07  38-10.50         
  9 Rice, Tristan             12 Catoctin Hig        48-10.00   40-06.00   6 
      39-11  FOUL  40-06           
 10 Harris, Logan             10 Gonzaga Coll        41-08.00  J40-06.00   6 
      40-06  39-09.50  38-11         
 11 Carr, Kendall             12 Eleanor Roos                   40-05.00   2 
      38-03.50  2-03  40-05           
 12 Hudson, Eshawn            12 Mount Vernon        39-08.00   40-02.50   6 
      35-07  39-03  40-02.50         
 13 Howell, Tyler             12 Gwynn Park H                   39-08.00   2 
      39-08  38-01  38-06           
 14 Hudson, David             12 Frederick Do        41-00.50   39-06.00   6 
      FOUL  38-07.50  39-06         
 15 Pineda, Chris             12 Centreville         38-08.25   38-08.50   6 
      35-07.50  38-08.50  FOUL         
 16 Lopez, Jordan             12 La Plata Hig        41-00.75   38-06.00   6 
      38-06  FOUL  FOUL         
 17 Young, Daniel             10 Loudoun Coun        38-06.00   37-11.00   5 
      37-11     37-06           
 18 Hardy-Leach, Tavon        12 Largo High S        36-00.00   37-06.00   5 
      37-00.50  37-06  36-06.50         
 19 Maboudou, David           12 Largo High S        36-00.00   37-02.50   5 
      37-01  37-02.50  34-10         
 20 Ayala-Galoc, Josue        11 Loudoun Coun        37-09.00   35-07.00   5 
      35-07  34-00  35-03          
 21 Smallwood, William        10 C.H. Flowers        30-08.50   34-07.00   4 
      33-11  34-07  32-00         
 22 Schimmel, Nicholas        12 Herndon                       J34-07.00   2 
      31-08  34-07  33-03         
 23 Gillock, Jonathan         12 Caesar Rodne        41-07.00   34-04.00   6 
      33-01  34-04  33-06         
 24 Bohnslav, Andrew          12 Herndon             35-07.50   34-03.00   5 
      32-02.50  31-01  34-03         
 25 Neale, Kajuan             12 La Plata Hig        34-05.00   33-09.50   5 
      FOUL  29-07  33-09.50           
 26 Ngwa, Clyde Neba          12 Dunbar High                    33-06.00   2 
      33-06  FOUL  32-03           
 27 Alston, Marvin            12 Dunbar High                    32-11.50   2 
      28-02  32-11.50  30-02           
 28 Rash, Zane                12 Polytech Hig        31-03.50   32-10.00   4 
      32-08.50  32-06  32-10         
 29 Pineda, Henry             11 Osbourn             30-05.00   32-06.50   4 
      30-03  29-07  32-06.50         
 30 Simpler, Nicholas          9 Polytech Hig        30-00.00   32-06.00   4 
      29-01  32-06  32-02.50         
 31 Forrest, Owen              9 Catoctin Hig                   32-01.00   1 
      FOUL  32-01  26-07.50           
 32 Joseph, Dominique          9 DuVal High S        30-00.00   32-00.50   4 
      FOUL  32-00  32-00.50         
 33 Guzman, Roger             12 Parkdale Hig        33-03.00  J32-00.50   5 
      31-01.50  32-00.50  28-05         
 34 Irabor, Abraham           10 C.H. Flowers                   32-00.00   2 
      28-11.50  32-00  28-00           
 35 Washington, Khaleem       12 Gwynn Park H                   31-07.00   3 
      24-11  28-04  31-07           
 36 Jung, Jacob               10 Centreville         31-07.00   31-05.00   4 
      30-11.50  30-05.50  31-05          
 37 Ngobili, Makachi          10 C.H. Flowers        35-01.50   31-01.00   5 
      FOUL  31-01  FOUL         
 38 Carter Jr, William        10 T Roosevelt         25-00.00   30-06.50   3 
      30-05  30-06  30-06.50           
 39 Popovics, Christopher     10 Gonzaga Coll                   30-01.00   1 
      28-05  30-01  FOUL           
 40 Mortin, Eric              12 Eleanor Roos                   29-11.00   1 
      29-11  FOUL  28-10         
 41 Proctor, Tavon            10 La Plata Hig                   29-03.00   1 
      26-04.50  29-03  28-01         
 42 Hammon, Michael           11 Caesar Rodne        35-06.25  J29-03.00   5 
      23-02  26-09  29-03         
 43 Artis, Zion               11 Suitland Hig        28-10.00   29-01.50   4 
      FOUL  28-05  29-01.50          
 44 Parker, John              12 Washington L                   28-05.50   3 
      27-02  27-01  28-05.50           
 45 Butler, Nyrique           10 St. Stephen'        34-00.00   28-03.50   5 
      FOUL  FOUL  28-03.50          
 46 Chapman, Jaden            10 Freedom (Woo                   27-07.00   2 
      FOUL  24-11  27-07          
 47 Cotton, Thomas            11 Eleanor Roos                   25-01.00   2 
      24-10  23-07  25-01         
 48 Ferrel, Xavier            10 Thurgood Mar        33-11.00   23-08.50   5 
      FOUL  22-11  23-08.50          
 49 Reed, Kevin                9 School Witho                   23-07.00   3 
      21-01  22-05  23-07         
 50 Hamlet, Trenton           10 Surrattsvill                   23-02.00   3 
      23-02  21-00  19-09           
 51 Moulton, Max               9 Catoctin Hig                   21-02.00   3 
      21-02  19-00  2-04.50          
 52 Brown, Johan               9 Thurgood Mar        28-10.00   19-09.00   4 
      18-02  18-05  19-09           
 53 Baer, Bobby                9 Brandywine H                   18-08.00   1 
      18-08  16-07  16-11         
 -- Campbell, Emperor         12 Woodrow Wils        39-07.00       FOUL   6 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL