Justice Results

Girls Athlete Place Results
5000 Meter Run
19:48.00 SB Emiko O'Cadiz 9th Varsity A Freshmen Girls
20:31.00 SB Elise Carey 28th Varsity A Sophomore Girls
21:13.00 Maya Verma 34th Varsity A Junior Girls
21:57.00 Tasneem Osman 50th Varsity A Junior Girls
22:20.00 SB Maria Torregroso 80th Varsity A Senior Girls
22:33.00 Julia Clark 69th Varsity A Sophomore Girls
23:29.00 SB Bamlak Messay 107th Varsity A Sophomore Girls
23:52.00 SB Miranda Kashynski 91st Varsity A Freshmen Girls
23:53.00 SB Nadine Chambi Rocha 117th Varsity A Sophomore Girls
23:55.00 Elizabeth Sponaugle 120th Varsity A Sophomore Girls
24:28.00 SB Laeticia Allache 103rd Varsity A Freshmen Girls
24:43.00 SB Mariam Singer 139th Varsity A Sophomore Girls
25:24.00 SB Pasha McGuigan 130th Varsity A Junior Girls
26:06.00 SB Vivian Tran 140th Varsity A Junior Girls
26:19.00 SB McKenzie Ammon 136th Varsity A Freshmen Girls
Boys Athlete Place Results
5000 Meter Run
16:08.00 SB Natnael Asmelash 6th Varsity A Junior Boys
16:17.00 SB Matthew O'Cadiz 8th Varsity A Junior Boys
17:12.00 SB Sem Asmelash 8th Varsity A Freshmen Boys
17:18.00 SB Antulio Martinez 65th Varsity A Senior Boys
17:19.00 SB Quinn Early 11th Varsity A Freshmen Boys
17:28.00 SB Cody Kline 74th Varsity A Senior Boys
17:44.00 Ethan Simaitis 19th Varsity A Freshmen Boys
18:23.00 Faraj Saud 85th Varsity A Junior Boys
18:36.00 SB Omeed Hemmat 117th Varsity A Senior Boys
18:38.00 SB Jeremiah Walker 102nd Varsity A Sophomore Boys
18:50.00 SB Thomas Cluck 112th Varsity A Junior Boys
19:34.00 SB Ronnie Samara 138th Varsity A Junior Boys
19:34.00 SB Davey Finkenstaedt 139th Varsity A Junior Boys
19:47.00 SB Sam Wells 105th Varsity A Freshmen Boys
19:51.00 SB Samuel Martinez 110th Varsity A Freshmen Boys
20:07.00 SB Caleb Hassell 120th Varsity A Freshmen Boys
20:09.00 SB Steven Dong 151st Varsity A Junior Boys
21:11.00 SB Charles Haver 195th Varsity A Sophomore Boys
21:14.00 SB Tony Nguyen 197th Varsity A Sophomore Boys
21:34.00 SB Youness Bella 173rd Varsity A Senior Boys